SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall109,544,881480,3332,03600
Attack4,521,031947,7038800
Defence4,053,566887,9298700
Strength6,278,3961,183,6059100
Hitpoints13,343,442743,4079900
Ranged13,637,643607,1109900
Prayer2,028,263682,6368000
Magic12,131,111619,4929800
Cooking2,529,424958,7838200
Woodcutting1,374,9941,133,4417600
Fletching1,179,7771,145,7577400
Fishing3,227,593587,3578400
Firemaking1,856,8291,184,9317900
Crafting2,606,606652,2748200
Smithing7,102,411203,4789200
Mining4,650,693442,2868800
Herblore2,980,888497,1918400
Agility2,014,648554,6408000
Thieving1,404,277777,1697600
Slayer3,278,068764,3468500
Farming4,292,801670,9908700
Runecrafting8,803,048150,0429500
Hunter2,864,450450,7328300
Construction3,009,718473,4048400
Sailing375,204433,8396300
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)11,934,897---
Clue Scrolls (medium)21,420,186---
Clue Scrolls (hard)9909,890---
Clue Scrolls (elite)7462,211---
Clue Scrolls (master)1510,599---
Clue Scrolls (all)201,196,489---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank486Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed262160,304---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged225Unranked---
All Bosses3,604Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests67472,130---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric12329,325---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode2Unranked---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic1Unranked---
Commander Zilyana24694,985---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist1Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime45357,974---
Dagannoth Rex80473,320---
Dagannoth Supreme31388,361---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor132261,800---
Giant Mole1Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori24517,557---
Kalphite Queen1Unranked---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra20224,828---
Kril Tsutsaroth7380,044---
Lunar Chests28404,641---
Mad Angel1Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah5298,638---
Sarachnis62241,589---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo1Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross57553,269---
The Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet1,00518,477---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer2590,896---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut48150,494---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode11205,644---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis15231,494---
Vetion64115,744---
Vorkath154429,212---
Wintertodt651,212,613---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano36545,949---
Zulrah414272,179---
Irlundeadupdate
Showing player stats on october 28th, 2026 at 1:30:39 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 2h 26m 8s ago 
Last change: 2h 26m 8s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 168,908
day: 168,908
week: 1,786,841
month: 5,391,327
year: 7,644,796
calendar year: 7,644,796
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 577.71
Data points: 62
First tracked: march 28th, 2024 at 08:26:04 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,572)
Buyable xp: 27,586,717 (#3,466)
Combat xp: 55,993,452 (#3,313)
Gathering xp: 12,492,934 (#3,014)
Highest skill rank: (#1,151)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,509)
Lowest skill: (#2,396)
Melee xp: 28,196,435 (#3,529)
Rank sum: 16,752,542 (#4,358)
Recent achievements
 85 Slayer
 200 Collections Logged score
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 100 Collections Logged score
 100,000,000 Overall xp