SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall201,645,69257,4862,19500
Attack13,468,84356,0259900
Defence13,092,63456,4999900
Strength18,207,47753,17910200
Hitpoints26,316,87056,95410600
Ranged21,640,20558,46810400
Prayer5,484,81741,1289000
Magic11,518,27784,9399700
Cooking8,681,92268,4209400
Woodcutting13,235,03335,5229900
Fletching4,051,85089,7328700
Fishing5,349,46888,6839000
Firemaking5,353,224231,1759000
Crafting5,473,212101,3959000
Smithing3,272,93887,8768500
Mining7,015,25182,0729200
Herblore5,360,69476,5949000
Agility2,262,667107,8938100
Thieving3,045,912129,5038400
Slayer12,780,92150,6219800
Farming5,445,419118,1449000
Runecrafting2,144,07687,3278000
Hunter2,855,471115,9638300
Construction2,667,181105,3088200
Sailing2,921,33050,4898300
Clue Scrolls (beginner)1458,060---
Clue Scrolls (easy)10196,964---
Clue Scrolls (medium)41118,362---
Clue Scrolls (hard)66105,841---
Clue Scrolls (elite)791,667---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)125143,155---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed147104,825---
Colosseum Glory65948,369---
Collections Logged398Unranked---
All Bosses9,161Unranked---
Abyssal Sire84111,193---
Alchemical Hydra18157,599---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor11052,928---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests35184,212---
Brutus2,6151,361---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion24132,038---
Cerberus20070,053---
Chambers of Xeric4Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic1Unranked---
Commander Zilyana1Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist25127,159---
Dagannoth Prime4577,092---
Dagannoth Rex136103,808---
Dagannoth Supreme4773,724---
Deranged Archaeologist2592,455---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor15352,343---
Giant Mole2870,446---
Grotesque Guardians2562,337---
Hespori22144,272---
Kalphite Queen1Unranked---
King Black Dragon2Unranked---
Kraken39081,788---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth1Unranked---
Lunar Chests25148,260---
Mad Angel741,482---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah5441,868---
Sarachnis7343,789---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius5044,747---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo5122,826---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross10290,659---
The Gauntlet2Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet38345,809---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans9491,203---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil2562,237---
Tombs of Amascut4632,498---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath4777,728---
Wintertodt259198,624---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah1,54716,351---
Ironwareupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:05 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1h 2s ago 
Last change: 1h 2s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 128,009
day: 467,046
week: 2,662,040
month: 6,990,815
year: 71,844,040
calendar year: 64,842,888
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,084.38
Data points: 191
First tracked: january 28th, 2025 at 09:04:15 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#4,729)
Buyable xp: 45,791,257 (#2,757)
Combat xp: 109,729,123 (#2,186)
Gathering xp: 31,376,553 (#1,841)
Highest skill rank: (#5,221)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,702)
Lowest skill: (#1,293)
Melee xp: 71,085,824 (#2,078)
Rank sum: 2,033,909 (#1,240)
Recent achievements
 200,000,000 Overall xp
 7,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 The Whisperer kill count
 200 Yama kill count
 25,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 9,000 All Bosses kill count
 20,000,000 Ranged xp
 2,500 Brutus kill count
 8,000 All Bosses kill count
 2,000 Brutus kill count
 5,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,500 Zulrah kill count
 500 Abyssal Sire kill count
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 300 Collections Logged score