SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall46,871,202984,9161,79600
Attack5,390,357868,3889000
Defence3,683,685919,9828600
Strength5,465,5271,280,4329000
Hitpoints6,381,5261,187,2659100
Ranged3,180,8211,432,2878400
Prayer804,3481,294,2937000
Magic2,712,3991,505,7788300
Cooking1,129,2081,326,8087400
Woodcutting1,232,8991,228,0037500
Fletching2,109,025859,7948000
Fishing597,9491,640,8506700
Firemaking1,368,8711,315,7087600
Crafting795,3851,351,4067000
Smithing763,1141,391,2957000
Mining738,0981,634,6997000
Herblore506,3421,292,2626600
Agility672,6961,570,0596900
Thieving433,3801,387,3406400
Slayer767,0351,373,2467000
Farming4,018,797691,8028700
Runecrafting318,8581,080,7226100
Hunter987,431953,9247200
Construction2,729,703620,3528300
Sailing83,748631,0064800
Clue Scrolls (beginner)21,590,748---
Clue Scrolls (easy)21,503,542---
Clue Scrolls (medium)51338,808---
Clue Scrolls (hard)11865,589---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)66739,908---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank563282,262---
PvP Arena - Rank2,380Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed24917,444---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged117Unranked---
All Bosses3,367Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests101,194,984---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta2Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic5435,341---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist25273,204---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole1Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori24517,662---
Kalphite Queen0Unranked---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor1Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius3,1833,861---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo0Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross51597,542---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath0Unranked---
Wintertodt641,222,946---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah0Unranked---
Jialxupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:56 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 3h 57m 38s ago 
Last change: 3h 57m 38s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 0
week: 1,055,526
month: 2,601,919
year: 18,054,911
calendar year: 2,601,919
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 207.84
Data points: 48
First tracked: november 18th, 2023 at 09:29:16 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,748)
Buyable xp: 14,224,793 (#4,122)
Combat xp: 27,618,663 (#4,037)
Gathering xp: 3,640,125 (#4,294)
Highest skill rank: (#1,550)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,665)
Lowest skill: (#2,942)
Melee xp: 20,921,095 (#3,812)
Rank sum: 28,837,701 (#5,384)
Recent achievements
 3,100 Scurrius kill count
 3,000 Scurrius kill count
 3,000 All Bosses kill count
 2,000 All Bosses kill count
 2,500 Scurrius kill count
 2,000 PvP Arena - Rank score
 100 Collections Logged score