SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall198,333,408351,3052,12700
Attack9,693,042620,9599600
Defence9,500,664539,7989500
Strength9,139,240980,4819500
Hitpoints15,193,450652,63110000
Ranged12,602,674716,9799800
Prayer5,370,957348,8029000
Magic13,044,626572,9149900
Cooking8,221,789568,3759400
Woodcutting2,145,070850,4398000
Fletching2,081,719867,2668000
Fishing6,053,863354,2359100
Firemaking2,007,0291,127,1048000
Crafting13,614,476114,8819900
Smithing5,296,539279,5378900
Mining5,026,039423,7818900
Herblore3,503,314451,1398500
Agility2,287,905480,2618100
Thieving1,357,927796,5457600
Slayer4,425,900651,6088800
Farming4,645,488643,6898800
Runecrafting57,584,26196311400
Hunter2,556,824504,5058200
Construction2,812,315556,4398300
Sailing168,297552,2085500
Clue Scrolls (beginner)31,242,362---
Clue Scrolls (easy)8764,689---
Clue Scrolls (medium)7973,045---
Clue Scrolls (hard)31,138,853---
Clue Scrolls (elite)8436,446---
Clue Scrolls (master)1453,735---
Clue Scrolls (all)301,036,476---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed46559,009---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged171Unranked---
All Bosses2,387Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests61738,416---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana50228,750---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist3Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor13499,071---
Giant Mole1Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians4Unranked---
Hespori16628,839---
Kalphite Queen0Unranked---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken317498,111---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah3Unranked---
Sarachnis3Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo0Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross55566,405---
The Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet61346,662---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad3Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath914105,627---
Wintertodt981,007,697---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah232346,821---
Koreabreadupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 11:16:53 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 9s ago 
Last change: 9s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 529,071
week: 9,049,651
month: 40,925,429
year: 65,943,450
calendar year: 45,029,057
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,304.08
Data points: 634
First tracked: august 25th, 2021 at 03:35:27 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#649)
Buyable xp: 47,553,626 (#2,697)
Combat xp: 74,544,653 (#2,930)
Gathering xp: 15,950,093 (#2,729)
Highest skill rank: (#2,634)
Highest minigame rank: (#449)
Lowest skill: (#2,743)
Melee xp: 43,526,396 (#3,020)
Rank sum: 13,654,870 (#3,939)
Recent achievements
 900 Vorkath kill count
 200 Zulrah kill count
 900 Wintertodt kill count
 500 Vorkath kill count
 500 The Hueycoatl kill count
 500 Wintertodt kill count
 15,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 600 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 2,000 All Bosses kill count
 400 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 100 Collections Logged score
 200 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 Set record: Rank 10 runecrafting calendar year
 Set record: Rank 13 runecrafting year