SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall460,339,00177,2372,41900
Attack26,697,94358,97010600
Defence17,572,320122,54310200
Strength28,620,638162,45910600
Hitpoints47,959,260112,92711200
Ranged50,374,80598,60711200
Prayer13,441,74158,1389900
Magic25,630,422118,57910500
Cooking21,974,98439,58410400
Woodcutting18,551,50044,19410200
Fletching14,049,51158,8729900
Fishing14,714,72756,32710000
Firemaking18,118,03634,07610200
Crafting15,095,71337,71210000
Smithing13,309,95162,9709900
Mining13,872,93491,8689900
Herblore13,360,49673,4919900
Agility14,947,12418,12110000
Thieving14,264,73484,3849900
Slayer16,545,805120,08110100
Farming19,569,38782,72710300
Runecrafting13,172,81666,3799900
Hunter13,965,75567,3909900
Construction13,532,50726,2669900
Sailing995,892310,0027300
Clue Scrolls (beginner)8683,157---
Clue Scrolls (easy)31291,741---
Clue Scrolls (medium)19613,190---
Clue Scrolls (hard)87339,027---
Clue Scrolls (elite)22252,491---
Clue Scrolls (master)5372,983---
Clue Scrolls (all)220358,048---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue4825,768---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank884102,777---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal3,18340,745---
Rifts Closed1Unranked---
Colosseum Glory43,72021,796---
Collections Logged407Unranked---
All Bosses12,993Unranked---
Abyssal Sire56288,093---
Alchemical Hydra323198,242---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests229315,373---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta5326,474---
Callisto131122,871---
Calvarion20249,998---
Cerberus320231,567---
Chambers of Xeric45056,545---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1585,872---
Chaos Elemental37143,181---
Chaos Fanatic55123,860---
Commander Zilyana38564,226---
Corporeal Beast28536,226---
Crazy Archaeologist63141,915---
Dagannoth Prime64049,349---
Dagannoth Rex67660,524---
Dagannoth Supreme67246,432---
Deranged Archaeologist5078,741---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus47206,105---
General Graardor85350,739---
Giant Mole323138,185---
Grotesque Guardians104227,797---
Hespori33418,122---
Kalphite Queen20798,448---
King Black Dragon197206,999---
Kraken1,949158,211---
Kreearra131114,971---
Kril Tsutsaroth47132,617---
Lunar Chests25429,961---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic2150,191---
Nex68945,505---
Nightmare10435,218---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor7254,047---
Phantom Muspah186100,517---
Sarachnis78210,194---
Scorpia7087,038---
Scurrius29378,353---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo43116,993---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel3Unranked---
Tempoross50607,257---
The Gauntlet20209,553---
The Corrupted Gauntlet6364,797---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan5382,118---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer2Unranked---
Theatre of Blood13059,706---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive3418,432---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil415168,563---
Tombs of Amascut19257,675---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode39144,021---
TzKal_Zuk150,655---
TzTok_Jad4410,478---
Vardorvis10191,461---
Venenatis17221,525---
Vetion3Unranked---
Vorkath361267,539---
Wintertodt547240,708---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano34848,648---
Zulrah930150,560---
Legolasupdate
Showing player stats on october 30th, 2026 at 12:33:10 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1m 3s ago 
Last change: 1m 3s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 202,938
day: 867,740
week: 4,007,145
month: 10,347,899
year: 26,260,553
calendar year: 25,861,884
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,719.56
Data points: 1,085
First tracked: april 5th, 2021 at 09:10:00 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#317)
Buyable xp: 142,452,326 (#488)
Combat xp: 210,297,129 (#1,053)
Gathering xp: 62,100,808 (#897)
Highest skill rank: (#2,308)
Highest minigame rank: (#98)
Lowest skill: (#1,753)
Melee xp: 120,850,161 (#1,110)
Rank sum: 2,006,667 (#1,221)
Recent achievements
 50,000,000 Ranged xp
 Set record: Rank 22 the fractured archive week
 10 The Fractured Archive kill count
 Set record: Rank 3 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 3 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 3 the fractured archive week
 Set record: Rank 3 the fractured archive month
 Set record: Rank 2 the fractured archive day
 400 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 40 TzTok_Jad kill count
 300 Vorkath kill count
 300 Zalcano kill count
 900 Zulrah kill count
 43,000 Colosseum Glory score
 30 TzKal_Zuk kill count