SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall722,013,750176,1242,34700
Attack72,808,0454,42211600
Defence19,675,02185,87110300
Strength88,469,14926,53811800
Hitpoints139,918,7999,25512200
Ranged190,709,0693,69012600
Prayer13,227,60988,3909900
Magic50,798,80022,88011200
Cooking13,058,727380,5059900
Woodcutting4,444,186528,5408800
Fletching13,145,471157,0669900
Fishing5,907,231382,7199100
Firemaking5,354,349676,0139000
Crafting13,135,807191,0959900
Smithing13,042,103146,3089900
Mining3,267,494596,1758500
Herblore13,570,54556,6099900
Agility3,788,178295,5338600
Thieving6,958,652280,4039200
Slayer17,239,770107,80710100
Farming13,930,352227,3699900
Runecrafting3,760,734264,5748600
Hunter2,522,662509,4168200
Construction13,071,859140,9599900
Sailing209,138531,2495700
Clue Scrolls (beginner)9638,454---
Clue Scrolls (easy)47208,936---
Clue Scrolls (medium)201106,708---
Clue Scrolls (hard)195145,334---
Clue Scrolls (elite)7183,709---
Clue Scrolls (master)3505,760---
Clue Scrolls (all)87379,296---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,475Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed69576,614---
Colosseum Glory40,75135,334---
Collections Logged518131,986---
All Bosses30,356Unranked---
Abyssal Sire50307,392---
Alchemical Hydra2,95713,497---
Amoxliatl22240,145---
Araxxor81671,617---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests530111,073---
Brutus10639,420---
Bryophyta5378,873---
Callisto20262,716---
Calvarion66170,035---
Cerberus235260,203---
Chambers of Xeric64736,066---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode38710,196---
Chaos Elemental25202,609---
Chaos Fanatic14849,138---
Commander Zilyana66633,793---
Corporeal Beast15063,858---
Crazy Archaeologist25388,082---
Dagannoth Prime241144,469---
Dagannoth Rex72454,484---
Dagannoth Supreme247139,171---
Deranged Archaeologist25225,463---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus29994,944---
General Graardor100297,605---
Giant Mole50390,595---
Grotesque Guardians226129,949---
Hespori18592,804---
Kalphite Queen72200,685---
King Black Dragon44988,926---
Kraken3,33960,481---
Kreearra24279,655---
Kril Tsutsaroth133131,452---
Lunar Chests25426,959---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King1070,387---
Mimic1813,907---
Nex7,2571,706---
Nightmare1998,533---
Phosanis Nightmare1,1883,932---
Obor5414,252---
Phantom Muspah50210,379---
Sarachnis65741,260---
Scorpia43123,051---
Scurrius47292,079---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo9549,513---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross101,060,616---
The Gauntlet5084,283---
The Corrupted Gauntlet10347,861---
The Hueycoatl31225,112---
The Leviathan96117,537---
The Royal Titans30387,686---
The Whisperer41628,641---
Theatre of Blood73314,337---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode2289,399---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil358181,967---
Tombs of Amascut22211,612---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode52311,773---
TzKal_Zuk178,603---
TzTok_Jad1586,800---
Vardorvis1,21835,484---
Venenatis23196,841---
Vetion4Unranked---
Vorkath1,33260,666---
Wintertodt163741,089---
Yama90016,868---
Zalcano42237,718---
Zulrah833166,230---
Lesbiianupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:33:44 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 34s ago 
Last change: 34s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 489,619
day: 489,619
week: 10,834,231
month: 16,893,113
year: 79,520,293
calendar year: 63,009,591
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,430.13
Data points: 118
First tracked: november 23rd, 2024 at 10:15:43 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#4,586)
Buyable xp: 111,536,822 (#1,224)
Combat xp: 575,606,492 (#225)
Gathering xp: 16,350,711 (#2,693)
Highest skill rank: (#5,146)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,554)
Lowest skill: (#2,677)
Melee xp: 320,871,014 (#270)
Rank sum: 5,713,386 (#2,438)
Recent achievements
 190,000,000 Ranged xp
 1,100 Phosanis Nightmare kill count
 30,000 All Bosses kill count
 7,200 Nex kill count
 1,000 Phosanis Nightmare kill count
 800 Phosanis Nightmare kill count
 700 Phosanis Nightmare kill count
 85,000,000 Strength xp
 600 Phosanis Nightmare kill count
 50,000,000 Magic xp
 500 Phosanis Nightmare kill count
 400 Phosanis Nightmare kill count
 700 Theatre of Blood kill count
 185,000,000 Ranged xp
 7,100 Nex kill count