SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall400,782,497136,0762,31800
Attack14,113,110318,8959900
Defence13,378,053340,8039900
Strength31,998,376137,56610800
Hitpoints42,788,577137,93211100
Ranged44,104,766120,77011100
Prayer13,351,83072,3599900
Magic28,203,88995,80510600
Cooking13,616,845182,8219900
Woodcutting13,393,773155,9279900
Fletching13,049,375242,2229900
Fishing13,112,123130,2019900
Firemaking13,618,684122,6019900
Crafting14,043,51986,2949900
Smithing13,205,43779,8609900
Mining13,034,577204,0879900
Herblore13,119,636120,9509900
Agility13,085,317102,3499900
Thieving13,599,819112,4679900
Slayer13,034,536260,4729900
Farming13,424,036281,2479900
Runecrafting13,034,917126,7399900
Hunter13,038,591146,1279900
Construction13,432,71134,5769900
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)21,484,298---
Clue Scrolls (easy)5961,309---
Clue Scrolls (medium)134158,805---
Clue Scrolls (hard)7960,627---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2676,714---
Clue Scrolls (master)1485,733---
Clue Scrolls (all)151467,342---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank494Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal376183,938---
Rifts Closed77425,406---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged351Unranked---
All Bosses21,832Unranked---
Abyssal Sire231185,995---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio73107,219---
Barrows Chests25998,109---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto20258,525---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus596155,523---
Chambers of Xeric73195,329---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental8180,424---
Chaos Fanatic8603,937---
Commander Zilyana43856,291---
Corporeal Beast46143,343---
Crazy Archaeologist25382,475---
Dagannoth Prime66746,678---
Dagannoth Rex64964,308---
Dagannoth Supreme66846,832---
Deranged Archaeologist25214,971---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus81040,812---
General Graardor1,13431,281---
Giant Mole5,1764,030---
Grotesque Guardians43350,693---
Hespori16622,858---
Kalphite Queen22093,066---
King Black Dragon204200,451---
Kraken796354,090---
Kreearra12251,677---
Kril Tsutsaroth24475,671---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare8142,644---
Phosanis Nightmare47313,267---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah70115,320---
Sarachnis26089,670---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo44111,094---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross194144,065---
The Gauntlet12286,328---
The Corrupted Gauntlet201176,818---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan34939,597---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer62219,246---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut13295,377---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad2535,133---
Vardorvis37982,360---
Venenatis3Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath2,59120,860---
Wintertodt503309,408---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano98154,932---
Zulrah2,14950,458---
Mealsupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:04 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 12s ago 
Last change: 12s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 621,002
week: 5,360,717
month: 38,354,793
year: 138,674,994
calendar year: 138,674,959
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,452.65
Data points: 305
First tracked: march 27th, 2023 at 04:38:41 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#1,894)
Buyable xp: 120,862,073 (#952)
Combat xp: 187,938,601 (#1,209)
Gathering xp: 52,579,064 (#1,202)
Highest skill rank: (#3,537)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,767)
Lowest skill: (#4,174)
Melee xp: 102,278,116 (#1,361)
Rank sum: 5,612,700 (#1,859)
Recent achievements
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 300 Collections Logged score
 19,000 All Bosses kill count
 21,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 Duke Sucellus kill count
 1,000 General Graardor kill count
 5,000 Giant Mole kill count
 400 Phosanis Nightmare kill count
 700 Phantom Muspah kill count
 200 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 500 The Whisperer kill count
 2,000 Vorkath kill count
 500 Wintertodt kill count
 2,000 Zulrah kill count
 Set record: Rank 18 grotesque guardians calendar year