SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall95,128,9721,054,4961,77000
Attack8,855,227652,5119500
Defence6,863,196642,3309200
Strength11,458,352872,3569700
Hitpoints18,291,991535,06410200
Ranged16,860,203443,59310100
Prayer1,700,990791,0547800
Magic9,407,811757,7549500
Cooking772,4041,765,5517000
Woodcutting171,773Unranked5500
Fletching738,3651,504,6577000
Fishing503,3881,764,5246600
Firemaking1,217,7381,470,1277500
Crafting769,0531,399,3257000
Smithing794,4681,325,7037000
Mining981,4771,293,0407200
Herblore524,5631,283,5886600
Agility890,6971,227,7547100
Thieving993,1771,058,6317300
Slayer11,505,658293,8689700
Farming856,9551,269,4217100
Runecrafting298,3081,121,6326000
Hunter398,8661,484,6226300
Construction274,3121,428,9106000
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)51,062,058---
Clue Scrolls (hard)41,071,454---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2667,265---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)111,439,677---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank500506,608---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed47693,926---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged134Unranked---
All Bosses3,140Unranked---
Abyssal Sire476109,468---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor13259,568---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests161,109,210---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta10176,474---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus7411,645---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex293185,591---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus135140,178---
General Graardor62352,145---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori1Unranked---
Kalphite Queen0Unranked---
King Black Dragon65424,226---
Kraken1,396232,375---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah94158,789---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo41132,525---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil142267,760---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath385255,076---
Wintertodt0Unranked---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah0Unranked---
Membaoupdate
Showing player stats on october 29th, 2026 at 2:13:47 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1m 1s ago 
Last change: 1m 1s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 44,838
week: 1,425,223
month: 7,234,256
year: 36,641,444
calendar year: 36,641,444
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 414.40
Data points: 75
First tracked: june 7th, 2025 at 03:01:07 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#4,900)
Buyable xp: 7,648,848 (#4,544)
Combat xp: 73,437,770 (#2,961)
Gathering xp: 2,055,504 (#4,671)
Highest skill rank: (#5,305)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,881)
Lowest skill: (#5,162)
Melee xp: 45,468,766 (#2,958)
Rank sum: 28,386,013 (#5,135)
Recent achievements
 3,000 All Bosses kill count
 2,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,000 Kraken kill count
 40 Skotizo kill count
 15,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 15,000,000 Ranged xp
 100 Collections Logged score
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score