SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall62,837,6431,363,4951,61100
Attack1,211,1451,809,9867500
Defence61,541Unranked4500
Strength3,794,5451,481,7158600
Hitpoints3,775,2831,494,3018600
Ranged6,744,3591,009,3269200
Prayer166,637Unranked5500
Magic12,179,066617,9369800
Cooking2,273,3201,001,9108100
Woodcutting311,827Unranked6100
Fletching13,057,194231,8609900
Fishing282,024Unranked6000
Firemaking285,345Unranked6000
Crafting1,035,1051,146,5797300
Smithing138,453Unranked5300
Mining283,025Unranked6000
Herblore757,9151,143,9787000
Agility273,956Unranked6000
Thieving285,7791,559,6186000
Slayer1,591,7471,033,2837700
Farming13,456,993276,6539900
Runecrafting65,8611,693,9504500
Hunter67,8811,979,9654500
Construction738,6421,210,2437000
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (hard)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged35Unranked---
All Bosses177Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests0Unranked---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental45126,752---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori25499,825---
Kalphite Queen0Unranked---
King Black Dragon67416,851---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius15485,563---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo0Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel1Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis9260,466---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath0Unranked---
Wintertodt141,743,992---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah0Unranked---
Mentixupdate
Showing player stats on october 29th, 2026 at 2:13:03 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 18s ago 
Last change: 18s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 98,232
week: 2,193,482
month: 3,236,106
year: 20,222,644
calendar year: 20,222,644
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 178.82
Data points: 77
First tracked: february 11th, 2024 at 02:23:07 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,243)
Buyable xp: 31,909,604 (#3,304)
Combat xp: 27,932,576 (#4,035)
Gathering xp: 944,757 (#4,921)
Highest skill rank: (#4,336)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,171)
Lowest skill: (#4,646)
Melee xp: 8,842,514 (#4,426)
Rank sum: 35,691,294 (#4,485)
Recent achievements
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 10,000,000 Farming xp