SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall500,543,69536,2222,46400
Attack14,554,675288,38910000
Defence14,901,694212,58310000
Strength31,225,773142,51610700
Hitpoints33,681,934210,11210800
Ranged28,221,801228,92310600
Prayer13,766,14032,5539900
Magic25,233,556121,85610500
Cooking23,872,99533,38510500
Woodcutting28,943,35318,69810700
Fletching16,140,26025,26010100
Fishing24,537,13812,55910500
Firemaking14,533,90176,58010000
Crafting16,835,52115,87710100
Smithing13,160,92191,2639900
Mining22,871,21516,17810400
Herblore14,190,83537,1689900
Agility15,003,09617,67510000
Thieving14,465,00878,88210000
Slayer15,149,543150,09510000
Farming38,579,82119,24610900
Runecrafting16,211,13719,35110100
Hunter34,809,8798,69710800
Construction13,217,22274,5759900
Sailing16,436,27711,50410100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)60014,559---
Clue Scrolls (easy)40026,067---
Clue Scrolls (medium)25183,444---
Clue Scrolls (hard)30870,536---
Clue Scrolls (elite)6491,650---
Clue Scrolls (master)12628,799---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,69128,579---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank500646,404---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed58040,432---
Colosseum Glory761225,545---
Collections Logged84226,275---
All Bosses9,948Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,17224,741---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl20262,951---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests83645,177---
Brutus3,2264,344---
Bryophyta14138,967---
Callisto1Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus12397,514---
Chambers of Xeric52222,978---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode4659,022---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic1Unranked---
Commander Zilyana1Unranked---
Corporeal Beast2Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist25455,037---
Dagannoth Prime69306,492---
Dagannoth Rex93445,277---
Dagannoth Supreme94263,493---
Deranged Archaeologist8826,191---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus100158,507---
General Graardor2Unranked---
Giant Mole249166,042---
Grotesque Guardians118210,668---
Hespori31710,139---
Kalphite Queen201101,504---
King Black Dragon25643,073---
Kraken865338,186---
Kreearra3Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth10358,129---
Lunar Chests116209,311---
Mad Angel5968,472---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1422,500---
Nex14218,661---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor5499,723---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis32349,518---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius17468,710---
Shellbane Gryphon14294,575---
Skotizo31213,435---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross150202,459---
The Gauntlet8347,283---
The Corrupted Gauntlet100232,359---
The Hueycoatl11985,218---
The Leviathan4Unranked---
The Royal Titans32784,445---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil635124,538---
Tombs of Amascut21249,532---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode31156,701---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad2Unranked---
Vardorvis5202,571---
Venenatis1Unranked---
Vetion1Unranked---
Vorkath52614,423---
Wintertodt529272,657---
Yama10171,463---
Zalcano11355,381---
Zulrah620211,668---
Munchyyyyyyupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:31:53 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 2h 25m 46s ago 
Last change: 2h 25m 46s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 2,539,334
day: 3,334,868
week: 8,041,270
month: 32,110,360
year: 154,528,958
calendar year: 139,403,508
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,527.82
Data points: 1,360
First tracked: july 8th, 2023 at 08:53:27 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,212)
Buyable xp: 164,297,616 (#347)
Combat xp: 161,585,573 (#1,442)
Gathering xp: 127,597,862 (#185)
Highest skill rank: (#3,688)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,101)
Lowest skill: (#216)
Melee xp: 94,364,076 (#1,503)
Rank sum: 1,943,925 (#1,192)
Recent achievements
 600 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 600 Zulrah kill count
 500,000,000 Overall xp
 400 Clue Scrolls (easy) score
 100 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 300 Clue Scrolls (hard) score
 Unlocked Uri Transform
 25,000,000 Magic xp
 600 Tombs of Amascut kill count
 140 Skotizo kill count
 20,000,000 Mining xp
 300 Hespori kill count
 30,000,000 Strength xp
 15,000,000 Slayer xp
 35,000,000 Farming xp