SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall69,067,148839,3561,86000
Attack5,483,606848,3469000
Defence3,476,121945,9008500
Strength4,591,7011,395,1598800
Hitpoints8,876,582994,5419500
Ranged9,359,825843,4019500
Prayer2,009,079701,1388000
Magic5,195,6761,134,1708900
Cooking879,9651,513,4487100
Woodcutting1,316,7461,168,7737500
Fletching1,108,6201,183,8237400
Fishing1,004,2781,223,6677300
Firemaking3,616,844819,4758600
Crafting876,6571,238,9537100
Smithing1,238,088873,8077500
Mining1,578,408948,6417700
Herblore5,456,621324,6479000
Agility1,898,462592,0917900
Thieving1,488,808746,9767700
Slayer3,276,748764,5458500
Farming1,437,1491,042,6947600
Runecrafting905,207651,1807200
Hunter970,752964,4037200
Construction3,021,205465,5638400
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)1Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)11,978,711---
Clue Scrolls (medium)11,748,327---
Clue Scrolls (hard)9912,864---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)121,420,794---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed129409,989---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged227Unranked---
All Bosses1,689Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests189374,593---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta5404,201---
Callisto3Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric21289,315---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic40168,186---
Commander Zilyana1Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime17449,154---
Dagannoth Rex64514,498---
Dagannoth Supreme13464,417---
Deranged Archaeologist25272,579---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus28226,789---
General Graardor3Unranked---
Giant Mole46403,674---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori5883,900---
Kalphite Queen10346,476---
King Black Dragon20674,492---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth1Unranked---
Lunar Chests31390,982---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex57751,950---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis2Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius77205,667---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo7609,642---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross55568,276---
The Gauntlet26168,717---
The Corrupted Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans11455,080---
The Whisperer2Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad2Unranked---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath127462,809---
Wintertodt112932,788---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano100152,301---
Zulrah65472,312---
N1nthupdate
Showing player stats on october 28th, 2026 at 5:19:03 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 3h 48m 39s ago 
Last change: 3h 48m 39s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 419,920
day: 419,920
week: 1,082,727
month: 1,978,081
year: 3,489,576
calendar year: 3,489,576
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 336.16
Data points: 64
First tracked: june 25th, 2025 at 10:24:42 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#4,939)
Buyable xp: 19,644,228 (#3,817)
Combat xp: 38,992,590 (#3,708)
Gathering xp: 4,870,184 (#4,015)
Highest skill rank: (#1,445)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,920)
Lowest skill: (#5,177)
Melee xp: 22,428,010 (#3,742)
Rank sum: 23,385,340 (#4,902)
Recent achievements
 85 Slayer
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 200 Collections Logged score
 500 Nex kill count