SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall527,165,73332,6692,45300
Attack23,319,22283,53510400
Defence17,475,782124,32710100
Strength89,838,02325,76411800
Hitpoints61,278,16070,29011400
Ranged32,769,155186,91010800
Prayer13,476,92753,0009900
Magic25,453,835119,63610500
Cooking13,037,645444,5849900
Woodcutting29,008,24318,63410700
Fletching14,168,11554,5199900
Fishing19,693,38122,22610300
Firemaking17,690,48736,10810200
Crafting13,215,689168,8139900
Smithing13,096,847112,1399900
Mining13,067,483176,5319900
Herblore13,545,19658,0329900
Agility13,076,273104,6239900
Thieving13,061,392188,8029900
Slayer19,799,52275,38410300
Farming16,862,310121,32610100
Runecrafting13,065,47096,3259900
Hunter14,249,55061,8309900
Construction13,817,09715,0749900
Sailing13,099,92946,4959900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)43198,061---
Clue Scrolls (easy)67156,105---
Clue Scrolls (medium)75258,269---
Clue Scrolls (hard)131235,321---
Clue Scrolls (elite)8864,737---
Clue Scrolls (master)5768,936---
Clue Scrolls (all)461178,116---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank497Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed160348,670---
Colosseum Glory23,931127,660---
Collections Logged60584,649---
All Bosses21,970Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,7559,777---
Alchemical Hydra1,06983,339---
Amoxliatl14831,529---
Araxxor3,3114,419---
Artio1Unranked---
Barrows Chests398171,803---
Brutus2,35610,851---
Bryophyta1Unranked---
Callisto19597,071---
Calvarion14279,161---
Cerberus1,76035,212---
Chambers of Xeric8361,090---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1Unranked---
Chaos Elemental6330,994---
Chaos Fanatic4Unranked---
Commander Zilyana1Unranked---
Corporeal Beast4Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist11558,128---
Dagannoth Prime319111,158---
Dagannoth Rex17687,917---
Dagannoth Supreme317110,521---
Deranged Archaeologist10431,993---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus53163,188---
General Graardor17478,812---
Giant Mole100283,892---
Grotesque Guardians39374,164---
Hespori76172,903---
Kalphite Queen157125,305---
King Black Dragon257162,359---
Kraken902328,778---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth3Unranked---
Lunar Chests3Unranked---
Mad Angel1Unranked---
Maggot King31124,243---
Mimic665,248---
Nex70147,277---
Nightmare4Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor2Unranked---
Phantom Muspah3Unranked---
Sarachnis207106,432---
Scorpia12253,986---
Scurrius82195,254---
Shellbane Gryphon1Unranked---
Skotizo28241,612---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel1Unranked---
Tempoross146209,694---
The Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Hueycoatl28827,111---
The Leviathan6774,291---
The Royal Titans149206,574---
The Whisperer6110,704---
Theatre of Blood50522,858---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode8518,859---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil199234,262---
Tombs of Amascut33193,852---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode11206,760---
TzKal_Zuk1105,103---
TzTok_Jad4Unranked---
Vardorvis1,98515,550---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath1,10580,573---
Wintertodt131849,525---
Yama1,3195,433---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah1,060130,163---
Noodledkupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:38 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 20s ago 
Last change: 20s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 655,276
week: 4,319,427
month: 11,884,274
year: 42,245,546
calendar year: 42,245,546
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,157.33
Data points: 127
First tracked: january 12th, 2024 at 11:36:33 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,040)
Buyable xp: 128,910,313 (#694)
Combat xp: 263,611,104 (#769)
Gathering xp: 89,118,586 (#344)
Highest skill rank: (#767)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,963)
Lowest skill: (#498)
Melee xp: 191,911,187 (#588)
Rank sum: 2,464,907 (#1,432)
Recent achievements
 1,000 Alchemical Hydra kill count
 1,100 Vorkath kill count
 100 Wintertodt kill count
 100 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 1,900 Vardorvis kill count
 1,900 Venenatis kill count
 1,100 Wintertodt kill count
 1,300 Zalcano kill count
 1,700 Abyssal Sire kill count
 300 Grotesque Guardians kill count
 600 Collections Logged score
 1,600 Abyssal Sire kill count
 60,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 21,000 All Bosses kill count
 3,300 Araxxor kill count