SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall825,335,59768,5062,51800
Attack22,061,63296,29310400
Defence25,177,71938,97410500
Strength43,302,41387,61611100
Hitpoints58,183,29477,66111400
Ranged46,137,667112,01811100
Prayer14,829,08113,05510000
Magic30,418,46080,83410700
Cooking200,000,0002,22512600
Woodcutting40,486,23910,25511000
Fletching23,745,4128,90510500
Fishing13,864,98074,8379900
Firemaking22,485,96820,86210400
Crafting47,760,4521,51211200
Smithing14,977,14024,98110000
Mining14,384,44171,3209900
Herblore14,035,66140,1959900
Agility14,237,85426,5099900
Thieving27,728,18115,86110600
Slayer20,129,29371,95910300
Farming78,463,5135,35611700
Runecrafting15,628,72922,10610000
Hunter20,392,01124,12410300
Construction13,478,01930,2689900
Sailing3,427,438205,9948500
Clue Scrolls (beginner)41923,393---
Clue Scrolls (easy)28437,269---
Clue Scrolls (medium)22992,741---
Clue Scrolls (hard)214127,415---
Clue Scrolls (elite)58105,634---
Clue Scrolls (master)9938,915---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,30343,692---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal920104,768---
Rifts Closed255167,603---
Colosseum Glory10,305146,900---
Collections Logged60086,275---
All Bosses18,964Unranked---
Abyssal Sire107245,662---
Alchemical Hydra1,19072,386---
Amoxliatl22239,806---
Araxxor444128,669---
Artio94219,055---
Barrows Chests56767,682---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta5330,083---
Callisto20259,383---
Calvarion90015,548---
Cerberus679137,836---
Chambers of Xeric69932,238---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode2Unranked---
Chaos Elemental7223,079---
Chaos Fanatic28219,622---
Commander Zilyana33259,821---
Corporeal Beast50134,374---
Crazy Archaeologist25360,363---
Dagannoth Prime79936,308---
Dagannoth Rex78847,942---
Dagannoth Supreme75439,635---
Deranged Archaeologist5080,760---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor57587,024---
Giant Mole72171,529---
Grotesque Guardians45961,284---
Hespori28512,760---
Kalphite Queen25083,073---
King Black Dragon290144,072---
Kraken1,522212,512---
Kreearra22384,193---
Kril Tsutsaroth114146,999---
Lunar Chests25427,049---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic844,996---
Nex24388,059---
Nightmare7134,371---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor5360,933---
Phantom Muspah65185,011---
Sarachnis50274,331---
Scorpia28161,728---
Scurrius86188,168---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo6341,878---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel1,7026,465---
Tempoross65501,532---
The Gauntlet31142,425---
The Corrupted Gauntlet51273,568---
The Hueycoatl25255,409---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood8969,527---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil717111,962---
Tombs of Amascut14334,031---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode1Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk232,683---
TzTok_Jad1586,227---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis25191,339---
Vetion15362,506---
Vorkath609168,704---
Wintertodt66756,283---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano80015,844---
Zulrah531234,787---
Orkutupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 9:33:43 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 2d 18h 19m 29s ago 
Last change: 2d 18h 19m 29s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 107,099
week: 2,629,739
month: 20,434,055
year: 78,950,047
calendar year: 76,675,521
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,378.89
Data points: 323
First tracked: april 8th, 2023 at 01:23:03 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 1 (#208)
Buyable xp: 429,775,246 (#119)
Combat xp: 240,110,266 (#874)
Gathering xp: 92,555,109 (#322)
Highest skill rank: (#3,566)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,813)
Lowest skill: (#1,018)
Melee xp: 148,725,058 (#828)
Rank sum: 1,163,720 (#777)
Recent achievements
 600 Collections Logged score
 500 Zulrah kill count
 1,000 Clue Scrolls (all) score
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 10,000 Colosseum Glory score
 1,500 Kraken kill count
 60 Skotizo kill count
 1,500 Spindel kill count
 500 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 10 TzTok_Jad kill count
 500 Vorkath kill count
 500 Artio kill count
 500 Calvarion kill count
 500 Chaos Elemental kill count
 500 Dagannoth Prime kill count