SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall555,835,18429,3032,47300
Attack17,670,073169,50810200
Defence20,178,28679,29710300
Strength57,757,77756,17111400
Hitpoints62,716,83067,25611400
Ranged46,635,618110,60211100
Prayer16,099,2407,05110100
Magic44,734,50532,12811100
Cooking17,261,12070,04410100
Woodcutting16,059,53762,59110100
Fletching13,888,75365,2659900
Fishing15,170,49249,72610000
Firemaking19,901,88827,38210300
Crafting17,543,13112,74010200
Smithing17,071,92215,89510100
Mining14,182,56378,1259900
Herblore15,777,80619,87610000
Agility13,807,49736,1999900
Thieving17,809,24639,71110200
Slayer19,171,24681,91410200
Farming35,162,47823,03910900
Runecrafting14,458,65831,01710000
Hunter16,425,05039,86110100
Construction13,297,07454,3969900
Sailing13,054,39473,5379900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)6857,800---
Clue Scrolls (easy)30534,517---
Clue Scrolls (medium)36951,093---
Clue Scrolls (hard)152199,372---
Clue Scrolls (elite)48131,445---
Clue Scrolls (master)7056,544---
Clue Scrolls (all)95070,317---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank487Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed60937,326---
Colosseum Glory46,34910,657---
Collections Logged71249,345---
All Bosses19,893Unranked---
Abyssal Sire89643,924---
Alchemical Hydra581146,118---
Amoxliatl22244,241---
Araxxor186186,036---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests198361,790---
Brutus1,25540,055---
Bryophyta5431,946---
Callisto20264,321---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus1,30959,541---
Chambers of Xeric116158,161---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental25215,956---
Chaos Fanatic25286,946---
Commander Zilyana151132,506---
Corporeal Beast50138,743---
Crazy Archaeologist25433,087---
Dagannoth Prime92829,083---
Dagannoth Rex90238,861---
Dagannoth Supreme93429,033---
Deranged Archaeologist25324,919---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus41976,105---
General Graardor55191,539---
Giant Mole280152,884---
Grotesque Guardians57046,400---
Hespori60238,708---
Kalphite Queen45431,048---
King Black Dragon69552,100---
Kraken2,285124,780---
Kreearra151106,621---
Kril Tsutsaroth35448,453---
Lunar Chests25442,276---
Mad Angel1Unranked---
Maggot King20932,805---
Mimic942,120---
Nex8232,416---
Nightmare5556,506---
Phosanis Nightmare8986,128---
Obor5473,242---
Phantom Muspah14272,179---
Sarachnis53849,611---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius46034,065---
Shellbane Gryphon3Unranked---
Skotizo12483,222---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross141,002,583---
The Gauntlet23188,876---
The Corrupted Gauntlet39290,517---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan16753,999---
The Royal Titans26400,302---
The Whisperer4Unranked---
Theatre of Blood13259,370---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode2Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil89690,998---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode35024,449---
TzKal_Zuk67586---
TzTok_Jad10148,116---
Vardorvis51971,519---
Venenatis1Unranked---
Vetion1Unranked---
Vorkath565182,222---
Wintertodt510301,438---
Yama18161,498---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah838165,505---
Oxefyupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 12:00:50 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1m 23s ago 
Last change: 1m 23s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 57,309
day: 1,029,677
week: 4,443,535
month: 15,487,764
year: 79,917,660
calendar year: 56,371,043
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,057.19
Data points: 182
First tracked: march 30th, 2024 at 07:40:38 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,586)
Buyable xp: 166,003,412 (#340)
Combat xp: 265,792,329 (#759)
Gathering xp: 74,892,036 (#512)
Highest skill rank: (#4,544)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,525)
Lowest skill: (#390)
Melee xp: 158,322,966 (#766)
Rank sum: 1,303,331 (#849)
Recent achievements
 900 Dagannoth Prime kill count
 900 Dagannoth Rex kill count
 900 Dagannoth Supreme kill count
 600 King Black Dragon kill count
 400 Duke Sucellus kill count
 20,000,000 Defence xp
 800 Dagannoth Prime kill count
 800 Dagannoth Rex kill count
 100 Araxxor kill count
 35,000,000 Farming xp
 200 Maggot King kill count
 700 Collections Logged score
 19,000 All Bosses kill count
 100 Maggot King kill count
 55,000,000 Strength xp