SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall937,024,398102,2332,43900
Attack38,194,34722,67710900
Defence36,030,45712,56310900
Strength180,576,8775,08012500
Hitpoints190,821,5333,41212600
Ranged200,000,0002,51812600
Prayer13,605,54841,2329900
Magic74,114,8467,75911600
Cooking13,758,690169,6019900
Woodcutting13,246,988178,0679900
Fletching13,074,985202,1539900
Fishing5,405,137413,1449000
Firemaking13,052,640324,3559900
Crafting13,692,830108,5789900
Smithing4,844,692302,2668900
Mining13,292,892133,4079900
Herblore13,373,61671,7929900
Agility3,709,565302,5798600
Thieving9,779,383232,4569600
Slayer45,210,4647,21211100
Farming13,176,660336,7809900
Runecrafting3,259,018308,3618500
Hunter4,530,648311,0468800
Construction13,041,052162,2429900
Sailing7,231,530134,2189300
Clue Scrolls (beginner)56158,319---
Clue Scrolls (easy)12569,036---
Clue Scrolls (medium)40743,434---
Clue Scrolls (hard)53468,457---
Clue Scrolls (elite)21260,674---
Clue Scrolls (master)8148,494---
Clue Scrolls (all)630122,440---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue9318,202---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank2,32025,135---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed101474,881---
Colosseum Glory40,18938,001---
Collections Logged64369,899---
All Bosses55,329Unranked---
Abyssal Sire383133,609---
Alchemical Hydra3,9946,375---
Amoxliatl31187,952---
Araxxor3,8213,027---
Artio60115,121---
Barrows Chests164417,755---
Brutus60198,974---
Bryophyta12156,720---
Callisto98325,932---
Calvarion134117,448---
Cerberus6,5191,673---
Chambers of Xeric1,17013,151---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode11436,752---
Chaos Elemental35715,386---
Chaos Fanatic28124,459---
Commander Zilyana55542,875---
Corporeal Beast72413,175---
Crazy Archaeologist15051,714---
Dagannoth Prime1,44413,767---
Dagannoth Rex1,28421,608---
Dagannoth Supreme1,36115,533---
Deranged Archaeologist5085,426---
Doom of Mokhaiotl6,309193---
Duke Sucellus234108,565---
General Graardor3,3043,964---
Giant Mole173208,069---
Grotesque Guardians89024,257---
Hespori37386,506---
Kalphite Queen1,3386,707---
King Black Dragon83741,165---
Kraken803352,387---
Kreearra32762,567---
Kril Tsutsaroth1,5514,037---
Lunar Chests30394,555---
Mad Angel14132,540---
Maggot King46215,887---
Mimic661,678---
Nex34872,328---
Nightmare12929,333---
Phosanis Nightmare51712,012---
Obor7258,198---
Phantom Muspah22084,907---
Sarachnis2,2389,962---
Scorpia18140,206---
Scurrius44305,629---
Shellbane Gryphon85127,396---
Skotizo5853,997---
Sol Heredit1618,649---
Spindel42130,653---
Tempoross20902,932---
The Gauntlet5766,889---
The Corrupted Gauntlet197179,285---
The Hueycoatl99103,212---
The Leviathan1,5078,263---
The Royal Titans166190,704---
The Whisperer10757,429---
Theatre of Blood70915,036---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode1630,755---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,23961,617---
Tombs of Amascut18219,677---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode5968,852---
TzKal_Zuk171,673---
TzTok_Jad5261,696---
Vardorvis1,95715,904---
Venenatis47230,414---
Vetion76010,624---
Vorkath770130,217---
Wintertodt173708,870---
Yama63531,926---
Zalcano76177,435---
Zulrah1,193113,504---
Plantasupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:38 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 21s ago 
Last change: 21s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 494,959
day: 1,911,840
week: 6,565,802
month: 20,051,859
year: 196,136,633
calendar year: 183,034,736
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,697.74
Data points: 469
First tracked: april 13th, 2022 at 03:47:22 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 1 (#189)
Buyable xp: 111,620,713 (#1,222)
Combat xp: 733,343,608 (#138)
Gathering xp: 43,707,195 (#1,435)
Highest skill rank: (#3,097)
Highest minigame rank: (#941)
Lowest skill: (#1,049)
Melee xp: 445,623,214 (#152)
Rank sum: 3,793,498 (#1,927)
Recent achievements
 6,300 Doom of Mokhaiotl kill count
 6,200 Doom of Mokhaiotl kill count
 100 Rifts Closed score
 6,100 Doom of Mokhaiotl kill count
 190,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 6,000 Doom of Mokhaiotl kill count
 55,000 All Bosses kill count
 180,000,000 Strength xp
 45,000,000 Slayer xp
 Set record: Rank 23 the leviathan week
 2,000 Scorpia kill count
 100 Theatre of Blood kill count
 700 Theatre of Blood Hard Mode kill count
 580 TzKal_Zuk kill count
 400 Maggot King kill count