SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,279,049,635125,7982,50200
Attack71,037,3534,68511600
Defence51,975,8374,59811200
Strength200,000,0001,22612600
Hitpoints200,000,00061512600
Ranged200,000,00059912600
Prayer13,783,28731,8199900
Magic92,928,8124,12211800
Cooking14,007,229152,0149900
Woodcutting21,523,24332,47510400
Fletching17,273,99819,67210100
Fishing25,732,90711,15210500
Firemaking72,513,2563,77011600
Crafting15,088,09337,77310000
Smithing13,764,90940,0499900
Mining22,694,27916,46810400
Herblore17,270,77214,08710100
Agility27,726,8162,20010600
Thieving16,176,05652,18410100
Slayer56,080,5843,72911300
Farming31,980,08427,80310800
Runecrafting30,790,1443,71310700
Hunter47,809,1334,81711200
Construction18,892,8431,63110200
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)60010,799---
Clue Scrolls (easy)50019,980---
Clue Scrolls (medium)40045,224---
Clue Scrolls (hard)30074,323---
Clue Scrolls (elite)20017,681---
Clue Scrolls (master)24410,944---
Clue Scrolls (all)2,24417,274---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal3,99034,242---
Rifts Closed1,8612,610---
Colosseum Glory42,77125,780---
Collections Logged69952,305---
All Bosses139,645Unranked---
Abyssal Sire2,5474,070---
Alchemical Hydra2,38521,792---
Amoxliatl1,5861,685---
Araxxor5,1181,367---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests69268,494---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta5340,092---
Callisto23785,247---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus2,36719,360---
Chambers of Xeric3,504656---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode2Unranked---
Chaos Elemental34152,526---
Chaos Fanatic5429,259---
Commander Zilyana2,5252,511---
Corporeal Beast21,89929---
Crazy Archaeologist28308,605---
Dagannoth Prime4,1131,661---
Dagannoth Rex5,7641,048---
Dagannoth Supreme6,544543---
Deranged Archaeologist25170,675---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1,12124,633---
General Graardor77658,448---
Giant Mole382121,913---
Grotesque Guardians1,18814,860---
Hespori74177,768---
Kalphite Queen6,027304---
King Black Dragon2,06011,506---
Kraken2,119140,064---
Kreearra1,15011,883---
Kril Tsutsaroth4,943482---
Lunar Chests1Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1322,637---
Nex3,8655,140---
Nightmare3,620330---
Phosanis Nightmare4552,680---
Obor5373,180---
Phantom Muspah42939,113---
Sarachnis46856,229---
Scorpia1,0675,425---
Scurrius1,32210,989---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo18370,374---
Sol Heredit1419,715---
Spindel2Unranked---
Tempoross49333,647---
The Gauntlet9322,323---
The Corrupted Gauntlet116220,089---
The Hueycoatl49174,795---
The Leviathan7,80266---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer13751,809---
Theatre of Blood1,5213,918---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil13,600116---
Tombs of Amascut22710,878---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode19451,476---
TzKal_Zuk910,854---
TzTok_Jad2341,477---
Vardorvis5,4731,055---
Venenatis1,7985,764---
Vetion28135,986---
Vorkath5,7515,846---
Wintertodt2,4823,194---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano85514,311---
Zulrah8,1994,373---
Renatoupdate
Showing player stats on october 23rd, 2026 at 3:02:47 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 41s ago 
Last change: 41s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 205,448
day: 1,767,514
week: 12,597,292
month: 60,553,727
year: 252,216,255
calendar year: 219,708,347
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,471.10
Data points: 427
First tracked: april 22nd, 2023 at 08:46:48 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 3 (#114)
Buyable xp: 214,574,471 (#234)
Combat xp: 829,725,289 (#100)
Gathering xp: 117,759,562 (#212)
Highest skill rank: (#3,585)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,856)
Lowest skill: (#4,208)
Melee xp: 523,013,190 (#97)
Rank sum: 2,471,200 (#426)
Recent achievements
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 500 Zalcano kill count
 8,000 Zulrah kill count
 131,000 All Bosses kill count
 Set record: Rank 6 amoxliatl year
 Set record: Rank 15 dagannoth rex year
 Set record: Rank 3 dagannoth supreme year
 Set record: Rank 6 amoxliatl calendar year
 Set record: Rank 11 dagannoth rex calendar year
 Set record: Rank 4 dagannoth supreme calendar year
 Set record: Rank 6 amoxliatl month
 139,000 All Bosses kill count
 6,000 Dagannoth Supreme kill count
 200m strength
 Set record: Rank 1 araxxor calendar year