SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,116,550,6633,9862,52100
Attack46,227,33813,58511100
Defence46,990,2415,89911100
Strength200,000,00036612600
Hitpoints200,000,00046712600
Ranged200,000,0001,39212600
Prayer13,386,47166,6369900
Magic144,856,0251,34512300
Cooking15,423,60699,21110000
Woodcutting14,580,95486,25610000
Fletching14,770,79239,81910000
Fishing13,329,47499,7519900
Firemaking13,722,905114,3329900
Crafting13,888,94395,0179900
Smithing13,470,50250,4469900
Mining13,979,65686,3349900
Herblore13,927,47142,7379900
Agility14,226,84826,6819900
Thieving14,942,71068,79110000
Slayer39,826,37510,53811000
Farming15,530,198154,03110000
Runecrafting13,504,39246,0669900
Hunter13,497,07380,0609900
Construction13,393,35539,0069900
Sailing13,075,33458,0089900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)60013,354---
Clue Scrolls (easy)50119,835---
Clue Scrolls (medium)85233,081---
Clue Scrolls (hard)127241,060---
Clue Scrolls (elite)31194,873---
Clue Scrolls (master)6560,414---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,40938,448---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue2535,405---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank9,9022,981---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory49,9132,655---
Collections Logged84825,425---
All Bosses26,189Unranked---
Abyssal Sire250177,018---
Alchemical Hydra752119,599---
Amoxliatl31710,144---
Araxxor255166,064---
Artio1,22013,432---
Barrows Chests1,10922,375---
Brutus10624,747---
Bryophyta10180,517---
Callisto100142,516---
Calvarion10289,022---
Cerberus529169,807---
Chambers of Xeric144140,049---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode5236,109---
Chaos Elemental5326,819---
Chaos Fanatic50010,733---
Commander Zilyana77527,225---
Corporeal Beast15362,626---
Crazy Archaeologist38014,619---
Dagannoth Prime232149,016---
Dagannoth Rex53485,574---
Dagannoth Supreme150202,250---
Deranged Archaeologist5074,891---
Doom of Mokhaiotl5944,084---
Duke Sucellus119145,939---
General Graardor298162,256---
Giant Mole50385,968---
Grotesque Guardians35083,520---
Hespori12699,945---
Kalphite Queen25082,839---
King Black Dragon70407,957---
Kraken832345,939---
Kreearra28071,281---
Kril Tsutsaroth58623,390---
Lunar Chests26414,216---
Mad Angel5078,608---
Maggot King8648,537---
Mimic492,274---
Nex72243,664---
Nightmare20419,414---
Phosanis Nightmare17529,428---
Obor2283,023---
Phantom Muspah88162,062---
Sarachnis50273,183---
Scorpia15048,069---
Scurrius20679,646---
Shellbane Gryphon50162,007---
Skotizo29230,802---
Sol Heredit349,731---
Spindel26147,099---
Tempoross100340,227---
The Gauntlet22191,203---
The Corrupted Gauntlet171190,588---
The Hueycoatl25254,074---
The Leviathan5282,137---
The Royal Titans36070,384---
The Whisperer5671,981---
Theatre of Blood2,987702---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode6641,472---
The Fractured Archive1620---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil580133,759---
Tombs of Amascut64113,951---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode6168,182---
TzKal_Zuk85358---
TzTok_Jad4510,015---
Vardorvis1,40028,920---
Venenatis12588,382---
Vetion11976,009---
Vorkath263328,486---
Wintertodt491322,244---
Yama30266,100---
Zalcano150111,837---
Zulrah4,13317,006---
Reskupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:02 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 3d 4h 40m 41s ago 
Last change: 3d 4h 40m 41s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 671,098
day: 935,833
week: 5,968,966
month: 13,320,283
year: 63,112,569
calendar year: 52,419,956
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,737.22
Data points: 350
First tracked: march 20th, 2024 at 04:23:58 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 3 (#123)
Buyable xp: 127,514,243 (#728)
Combat xp: 851,460,075 (#94)
Gathering xp: 68,462,491 (#656)
Highest skill rank: (#4,505)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,456)
Lowest skill: (#325)
Melee xp: 493,217,579 (#115)
Rank sum: 1,286,774 (#845)
Recent achievements
 Set record: Rank 1 the fractured archive month
 Set record: Rank 1 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 1 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 1 the fractured archive week
 300 Yama kill count
 Set record: Rank 13 theatre of blood week
 Set record: Rank 9 theatre of blood day
 Set record: Rank 12 the royal titans 6h
 Set record: Rank 2 theatre of blood 6h
 Set record: Rank 9 vardorvis 6h
 80 Mimic kill count
 20 Skotizo kill count
 40 TzTok_Jad kill count
 200 Yama kill count
 Set record: Rank 11 theatre of blood hard mode calendar year