SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall409,797,352218,8292,27300
Attack28,310,54850,44310600
Defence26,148,57034,45710600
Strength42,227,48591,32111000
Hitpoints54,865,11687,11911300
Ranged46,368,164111,58211100
Prayer6,797,502282,0219200
Magic21,959,627163,46810400
Cooking13,819,379164,7369900
Woodcutting13,419,433152,7029900
Fletching9,428,262348,7459500
Fishing13,034,450205,9369900
Firemaking7,456,143537,3009300
Crafting14,220,34177,1499900
Smithing6,430,202217,3029100
Mining13,049,877183,9749900
Herblore5,584,861305,0429000
Agility7,944,827164,6309400
Thieving9,004,806241,6979500
Slayer42,003,5629,02111000
Farming7,378,037501,0949300
Runecrafting9,862,659141,3319600
Hunter6,878,299223,1999200
Construction3,605,202319,5268600
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)31,294,926---
Clue Scrolls (easy)6897,150---
Clue Scrolls (medium)14719,086---
Clue Scrolls (hard)137223,515---
Clue Scrolls (elite)16311,525---
Clue Scrolls (master)6271,044---
Clue Scrolls (all)182411,949---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed224214,884---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged0Unranked---
All Bosses16,389Unranked---
Abyssal Sire45323,119---
Alchemical Hydra1,24768,129---
Amoxliatl50124,491---
Araxxor25248,465---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests303236,626---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta5347,156---
Callisto8315,280---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus1,05882,454---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental44128,180---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana160127,384---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist8699,408---
Dagannoth Prime96127,554---
Dagannoth Rex1,16525,549---
Dagannoth Supreme97027,374---
Deranged Archaeologist25202,587---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus96160,691---
General Graardor143251,849---
Giant Mole246167,152---
Grotesque Guardians178158,892---
Hespori27478,738---
Kalphite Queen56223,632---
King Black Dragon54370,888---
Kraken5,50615,124---
Kreearra19228,205---
Kril Tsutsaroth78192,458---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1220,293---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor5381,167---
Phantom Muspah88162,576---
Sarachnis102175,386---
Scorpia10267,734---
Scurrius10568,804---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo6146,595---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel60114,296---
Tempoross212126,814---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,04276,588---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad9157,391---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath1,21170,215---
Wintertodt281495,341---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah253336,383---
Riquoraupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:57 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1h 5m 53s ago 
Last change: 1h 5m 53s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 0
week: 0
month: 1,751,116
year: 40,821,337
calendar year: 40,821,337
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,567.01
Data points: 78
First tracked: february 29th, 2024 at 12:13:51 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,387)
Buyable xp: 74,719,929 (#1,919)
Combat xp: 226,677,012 (#951)
Gathering xp: 46,382,059 (#1,376)
Highest skill rank: (#4,421)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,322)
Lowest skill: (#4,692)
Melee xp: 151,551,719 (#808)
Rank sum: 6,613,794 (#2,151)
Recent achievements
 1,000 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 1,200 Vorkath kill count
 200 Wintertodt kill count
 200 Zulrah kill count
 1,000 Tombs of Amascut kill count
 1,200 Wintertodt kill count
 200 Yama kill count
 16,000 All Bosses kill count
 5,500 Kraken kill count
 60 Skotizo kill count
 400,000,000 Overall xp
 25,000,000 Defence xp
 45,000,000 Ranged xp
 10,000,000 Fishing xp
 40,000,000 Slayer xp