SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall240,040,30263,7412,17300
Attack8,536,74790,2809400
Defence5,463,180103,9339000
Strength14,163,17876,4629900
Hitpoints17,795,52884,97210200
Ranged13,991,85584,2329900
Prayer4,434,97350,2128800
Magic15,354,39360,32510000
Cooking13,045,69347,4309900
Woodcutting13,318,29833,4009900
Fletching9,689,17136,7159600
Fishing6,108,88273,7979100
Firemaking16,387,73816,65510100
Crafting10,246,62846,4309600
Smithing4,031,90767,0638700
Mining9,615,41154,3269500
Herblore13,408,94320,9229900
Agility2,797,52290,6948300
Thieving11,215,36256,2159700
Slayer6,679,75893,8219200
Farming30,552,0837,16510700
Runecrafting1,878,45097,8507900
Hunter8,014,81744,2519400
Construction3,309,78561,5388500
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)3326,505---
Clue Scrolls (easy)16156,204---
Clue Scrolls (medium)41117,931---
Clue Scrolls (hard)8491,707---
Clue Scrolls (elite)1080,831---
Clue Scrolls (master)549,820---
Clue Scrolls (all)159125,634---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank441Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal1,71212,122---
Rifts Closed80144,057---
Colosseum Glory4,34132,143---
Collections Logged384Unranked---
All Bosses5,744Unranked---
Abyssal Sire5268,715---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl2073,676---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio17525,580---
Barrows Chests206122,992---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta649,529---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion15144,016---
Cerberus15075,728---
Chambers of Xeric6145,202---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1Unranked---
Chaos Elemental3428,194---
Chaos Fanatic2838,604---
Commander Zilyana4Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist25118,167---
Dagannoth Prime5274,029---
Dagannoth Rex49216,356---
Dagannoth Supreme5371,018---
Deranged Archaeologist2570,468---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus2Unranked---
General Graardor11455,381---
Giant Mole3366,974---
Grotesque Guardians3058,820---
Hespori15515,268---
Kalphite Queen5048,599---
King Black Dragon2860,121---
Kraken50274,018---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth19132,926---
Lunar Chests71105,082---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex2528,883---
Nightmare1Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor650,788---
Phantom Muspah2Unranked---
Sarachnis6945,342---
Scorpia2530,786---
Scurrius3062,522---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo2553,974---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel6535,204---
Tempoross22337,444---
The Gauntlet686,708---
The Corrupted Gauntlet40342,564---
The Hueycoatl2668,254---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood1428,012---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut965,174---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode1246,275---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad540,950---
Vardorvis2Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion2636,954---
Vorkath10037,403---
Wintertodt318174,346---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano13527,385---
Zulrah1,50317,405---
Sceffenupdate
Showing player stats on october 29th, 2026 at 2:13:48 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1m 1s ago 
Last change: 1m 1s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 426,924
day: 2,388,430
week: 8,245,206
month: 18,169,791
year: 85,177,330
calendar year: 62,442,618
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 817.58
Data points: 770
First tracked: june 28th, 2021 at 06:15:46 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#526)
Buyable xp: 105,106,921 (#1,343)
Combat xp: 79,739,854 (#2,821)
Gathering xp: 37,057,408 (#1,647)
Highest skill rank: (#2,515)
Highest minigame rank: (#322)
Lowest skill: (#3,732)
Melee xp: 45,958,633 (#2,938)
Rank sum: 3,398,687 (#898)
Recent achievements
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 300 Collections Logged score
 1,500 Zulrah kill count
 4,000 All Bosses kill count
 5,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,000 Zulrah kill count
 15,000,000 Magic xp
 30,000,000 Farming xp
 4,000 All Bosses kill count
 15,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 3,000 All Bosses kill count
 400 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 300 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 200,000,000 Overall xp
 100 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count