SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall24,274,1441,451,7961,56600
Attack3,261,2221,095,0128500
Defence2,836,2911,044,6918300
Strength3,116,9201,597,4638400
Hitpoints3,732,3251,501,2738600
Ranged1,465,0211,925,9047600
Prayer779,7371,340,8307000
Magic1,253,035Unranked7500
Cooking1,259,7791,265,2677500
Woodcutting830,2081,601,0547100
Fletching345,4211,867,0386200
Fishing343,357Unranked6200
Firemaking175,601Unranked5500
Crafting276,611Unranked6000
Smithing219,5001,936,2175700
Mining1,806,061883,1777900
Herblore334,3301,416,0256200
Agility562,0041,658,1196700
Thieving737,8521,251,4487000
Slayer584,7351,503,4986700
Farming89,1581,857,2624800
Runecrafting59,5491,729,5394400
Hunter92,8631,920,2894900
Construction98,2561,872,1434900
Sailing14,308766,8353000
Clue Scrolls (beginner)1Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)21,522,176---
Clue Scrolls (medium)21,450,535---
Clue Scrolls (hard)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)51,863,950---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank498Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank1,975Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed31,239,540---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged97Unranked---
All Bosses1,003Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl4Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests221,046,529---
Brutus83970,812---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist35114,324---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori0Unranked---
Kalphite Queen0Unranked---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Lunar Chests95238,721---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius2Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo0Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut2Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad0Unranked---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath0Unranked---
Wintertodt4Unranked---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah0Unranked---
Sondervirgimupdate
Showing player stats on october 29th, 2026 at 2:14:59 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1m 10s ago 
Last change: 1m 10s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 269,021
day: 685,317
week: 1,313,537
month: 3,365,037
year: 22,457,806
calendar year: 18,259,597
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 151.62
Data points: 535
First tracked: april 30th, 2025 at 02:02:02 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#4,857)
Buyable xp: 3,578,393 (#4,860)
Combat xp: 16,444,551 (#4,357)
Gathering xp: 3,086,797 (#4,447)
Highest skill rank: (#5,281)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,837)
Lowest skill: (#3,278)
Melee xp: 12,946,758 (#4,189)
Rank sum: 38,033,080 (#5,430)
Recent achievements
 1,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 Brutus kill count
 2,000 PvP Arena - Rank score