SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall232,933,017285,4712,18500
Attack30,965,12739,67210700
Defence18,007,749113,13210200
Strength19,036,905289,79910200
Hitpoints30,984,763242,49510700
Ranged19,916,292358,56610300
Prayer6,541,565292,0679200
Magic16,129,218311,72610100
Cooking3,866,607801,3458600
Woodcutting4,285,867540,3498700
Fletching6,057,623464,4769100
Fishing2,354,896749,7338100
Firemaking5,368,717660,0599000
Crafting13,718,364106,6099900
Smithing10,544,116172,1889600
Mining1,711,752905,4307800
Herblore2,923,652501,3708300
Agility4,020,783279,3148700
Thieving17,420,91042,15810100
Slayer2,336,216882,7698100
Farming4,451,373659,0568800
Runecrafting2,977,523320,0928400
Hunter4,432,225316,2238800
Construction4,491,973251,7708800
Sailing388,801422,3286300
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (hard)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (elite)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed35195,503---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged175Unranked---
All Bosses10,837Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl22245,766---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests1Unranked---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta2Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana1Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime1Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex1Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme1Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus201117,348---
General Graardor1Unranked---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori0Unranked---
Kalphite Queen32280,096---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth1Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel1Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah38146,700---
Sarachnis61244,182---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo0Unranked---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross81423,947---
The Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet365105,923---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad1Unranked---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath9,4702,812---
Wintertodt204634,558---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah4Unranked---
Spamegggriceupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:41:56 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 46m 48s ago 
Last change: 46m 48s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 638,459
week: 5,710,001
month: 15,816,281
year: 15,816,281
calendar year: 15,816,281
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 754.17
Data points: 16
First tracked: september 30th, 2026 at 10:21:12 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#5,466)
Buyable xp: 57,963,990 (#2,363)
Combat xp: 141,581,619 (#1,696)
Gathering xp: 13,173,541 (#2,955)
Highest skill rank: (#811)
Highest minigame rank: (#5,465)
Lowest skill: (#2,361)
Melee xp: 98,994,544 (#1,420)
Rank sum: 9,722,726 (#3,283)
Recent achievements
 200 Duke Sucellus kill count
 9,400 Vorkath kill count
 9,200 Vorkath kill count
 10,000 All Bosses kill count
 8,900 Vorkath kill count
 30,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 8,500 Vorkath kill count
 30,000,000 Attack xp
 8,300 Vorkath kill count
 8,200 Vorkath kill count
 8,000 Vorkath kill count
 7,900 Vorkath kill count
 7,700 Vorkath kill count
 9,000 All Bosses kill count
 7,600 Vorkath kill count