SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall527,326,32332,6442,44700
Attack18,363,239153,67710200
Defence15,965,902167,00310100
Strength59,789,08053,01011400
Hitpoints67,936,39657,17411500
Ranged75,061,45547,02211600
Prayer13,654,03838,1029900
Magic31,125,08577,08810700
Cooking13,331,596223,8139900
Woodcutting13,882,427112,2399900
Fletching13,079,936196,6289900
Fishing14,483,18960,29510000
Firemaking15,430,63556,32910000
Crafting13,606,938115,5429900
Smithing13,293,60664,7099900
Mining13,153,670153,8399900
Herblore13,488,88361,7609900
Agility13,307,28867,2489900
Thieving20,992,04426,98910300
Slayer21,131,44663,28410300
Farming13,430,370280,1739900
Runecrafting13,080,03286,3619900
Hunter13,111,192117,9209900
Construction13,179,38787,4639900
Sailing13,448,48928,8979900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)5970,461---
Clue Scrolls (easy)12390,474---
Clue Scrolls (medium)149144,214---
Clue Scrolls (hard)53520,920---
Clue Scrolls (elite)7085,826---
Clue Scrolls (master)15022,817---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,03262,463---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank493Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed44563,587---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged69852,680---
All Bosses29,735Unranked---
Abyssal Sire2,1406,194---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl28203,688---
Araxxor1,35931,506---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests1,38411,829---
Brutus82171,940---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto1Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus525171,069---
Chambers of Xeric26273,680---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental10286,705---
Chaos Fanatic1Unranked---
Commander Zilyana23598,012---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist1Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime45775,297---
Dagannoth Rex412122,318---
Dagannoth Supreme36396,484---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl24323,447---
Duke Sucellus7,306180---
General Graardor20466,073---
Giant Mole25512,306---
Grotesque Guardians71533,552---
Hespori41353,554---
Kalphite Queen59422,091---
King Black Dragon94350,155---
Kraken826347,420---
Kreearra107127,334---
Kril Tsutsaroth32853,425---
Lunar Chests141184,321---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1325,045---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah48832,072---
Sarachnis3,3465,358---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius65623,461---
Shellbane Gryphon51155,455---
Skotizo9511,890---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel14077,147---
Tempoross91112,308---
The Gauntlet14268,750---
The Corrupted Gauntlet68538,437---
The Hueycoatl10496,917---
The Leviathan1,6916,568---
The Royal Titans41357,251---
The Whisperer17047,481---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil419167,554---
Tombs of Amascut2Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode3Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad2Unranked---
Vardorvis1,30032,445---
Venenatis1Unranked---
Vetion1Unranked---
Vorkath580177,277---
Wintertodt274505,245---
Yama18689,370---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah358291,603---
Suicoentupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:55 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 6h 35m 2s ago 
Last change: 6h 35m 2s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 1,558,245
week: 19,637,645
month: 36,517,733
year: 147,362,860
calendar year: 106,048,560
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,034.38
Data points: 267
First tracked: november 9th, 2023 at 01:24:14 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,716)
Buyable xp: 122,495,389 (#877)
Combat xp: 281,895,195 (#701)
Gathering xp: 68,078,967 (#672)
Highest skill rank: (#3,987)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,631)
Lowest skill: (#311)
Melee xp: 162,054,617 (#745)
Rank sum: 2,396,565 (#1,409)
Recent achievements
 75,000,000 Ranged xp
 150 Clue Scrolls (master) score
 200 Doom of Mokhaiotl kill count
 29,000 All Bosses kill count
 2,000 Abyssal Sire kill count
 500 Grotesque Guardians kill count
 500 Kalphite Queen kill count
 65,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 20,000,000 Slayer xp
 28,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 Cerberus kill count
 27,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,500 Abyssal Sire kill count
 500 Kraken kill count
 10 Mimic kill count