SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall251,724,814541,4542,04800
Attack17,229,162180,81010100
Defence15,286,221193,76510000
Strength41,583,50493,43611000
Hitpoints48,996,490107,86011200
Ranged40,466,760137,65711000
Prayer13,094,836136,0429900
Magic24,604,946128,56110500
Cooking6,180,556642,1439100
Woodcutting1,766,553973,8497800
Fletching766,6281,411,9977000
Fishing962,0311,247,3987200
Firemaking4,173,127759,1528700
Crafting2,088,468750,7018000
Smithing1,073,718981,1127300
Mining1,297,6211,066,0877500
Herblore3,163,213484,3678400
Agility2,306,403476,7338100
Thieving1,840,308669,5667900
Slayer15,743,554135,92310000
Farming4,172,218678,9178700
Runecrafting482,470891,1886500
Hunter951,151978,9807200
Construction3,476,926329,7708500
Sailing17,950746,9613200
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)41,138,524---
Clue Scrolls (hard)17756,738---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2690,566---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)231,138,262---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed131,066,673---
Colosseum Glory19,626134,212---
Collections Logged289Unranked---
All Bosses14,219Unranked---
Abyssal Sire50303,699---
Alchemical Hydra779116,040---
Amoxliatl20276,380---
Araxxor75220,007---
Artio20158,765---
Barrows Chests223322,400---
Brutus10633,044---
Bryophyta5369,403---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion20251,189---
Cerberus2,35319,633---
Chambers of Xeric50449,815---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode17127,187---
Chaos Elemental25193,081---
Chaos Fanatic40167,064---
Commander Zilyana71196,716---
Corporeal Beast10232,275---
Crazy Archaeologist25380,971---
Dagannoth Prime28403,661---
Dagannoth Rex29630,380---
Dagannoth Supreme28399,469---
Deranged Archaeologist5078,659---
Doom of Mokhaiotl1Unranked---
Duke Sucellus27699,202---
General Graardor145250,212---
Giant Mole25506,703---
Grotesque Guardians77266,874---
Hespori26487,782---
Kalphite Queen50241,837---
King Black Dragon72401,798---
Kraken3,48854,693---
Kreearra103129,804---
Kril Tsutsaroth100164,973---
Lunar Chests26413,770---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King13341,787---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex25585,974---
Nightmare12114,761---
Phosanis Nightmare25922,666---
Obor5404,568---
Phantom Muspah55198,917---
Sarachnis50274,312---
Scorpia25183,682---
Scurrius45299,832---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo39141,887---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel20161,815---
Tempoross50605,977---
The Gauntlet10317,848---
The Corrupted Gauntlet50277,580---
The Hueycoatl24282,978---
The Leviathan5878,347---
The Royal Titans269114,143---
The Whisperer25239,367---
Theatre of Blood19448,760---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive551,181---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil537141,217---
Tombs of Amascut11849,504---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode11680,246---
TzKal_Zuk182,245---
TzTok_Jad5258,475---
Vardorvis1,12439,325---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath650157,466---
Wintertodt172712,285---
Yama29667,347---
Zalcano25303,878---
Zulrah389280,718---
Terkusupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 9:34:23 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 7m 44s ago 
Last change: 7m 44s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 372,248
week: 2,302,761
month: 10,681,355
year: 15,457,094
calendar year: 15,457,094
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 708.64
Data points: 30
First tracked: october 15th, 2024 at 08:53:05 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#4,436)
Buyable xp: 38,189,690 (#3,048)
Combat xp: 201,261,919 (#1,113)
Gathering xp: 4,995,306 (#3,985)
Highest skill rank: (#1,340)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,402)
Lowest skill: (#3,244)
Melee xp: 123,095,377 (#1,080)
Rank sum: 14,202,975 (#4,007)
Recent achievements
 Set record: Rank 9 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 9 the fractured archive calendar year
 50 The Fractured Archive kill count
 40,000,000 Ranged xp
 Set record: Rank 14 the fractured archive month
 Set record: Rank 14 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 14 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 25 the fractured archive day
 Set record: Rank 6 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 6 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 6 the fractured archive month
 14,000 All Bosses kill count
 100 Maggot King kill count
 200 Phosanis Nightmare kill count
 10 The Fractured Archive kill count