SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall252,359,778541,4782,04800
Attack17,233,199180,70010100
Defence15,286,221193,76710000
Strength41,737,45292,95011000
Hitpoints49,157,301107,19811200
Ranged40,758,667136,20111000
Prayer13,094,836136,0479900
Magic24,628,699128,31110500
Cooking6,180,556642,1579100
Woodcutting1,766,553973,8647800
Fletching766,6281,412,0097000
Fishing962,0311,247,4077200
Firemaking4,173,127759,1648700
Crafting2,088,468750,7168000
Smithing1,073,718981,1107300
Mining1,297,6211,066,1177500
Herblore3,163,213484,3738400
Agility2,306,911476,6518100
Thieving1,840,308669,5657900
Slayer15,743,554135,93210000
Farming4,172,218678,9288700
Runecrafting482,470891,2096500
Hunter951,151978,9957200
Construction3,476,926329,7798500
Sailing17,950747,0193200
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)41,138,538---
Clue Scrolls (hard)17756,746---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2690,583---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)231,138,287---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed131,066,706---
Colosseum Glory19,626134,228---
Collections Logged290Unranked---
All Bosses14,224Unranked---
Abyssal Sire50303,714---
Alchemical Hydra779116,042---
Amoxliatl20276,398---
Araxxor75220,015---
Artio20158,769---
Barrows Chests223322,398---
Brutus10633,157---
Bryophyta5369,410---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion20251,195---
Cerberus2,35319,632---
Chambers of Xeric50449,815---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode17127,188---
Chaos Elemental25193,083---
Chaos Fanatic40167,066---
Commander Zilyana71196,719---
Corporeal Beast10232,277---
Crazy Archaeologist25380,976---
Dagannoth Prime28403,666---
Dagannoth Rex29630,391---
Dagannoth Supreme28399,471---
Deranged Archaeologist5078,664---
Doom of Mokhaiotl1Unranked---
Duke Sucellus27699,212---
General Graardor145250,215---
Giant Mole25506,711---
Grotesque Guardians77266,884---
Hespori26487,792---
Kalphite Queen50241,840---
King Black Dragon72401,797---
Kraken3,48854,691---
Kreearra103129,805---
Kril Tsutsaroth100164,974---
Lunar Chests26413,786---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King13341,806---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex25585,977---
Nightmare12114,764---
Phosanis Nightmare25922,670---
Obor5404,580---
Phantom Muspah55198,928---
Sarachnis50274,323---
Scorpia25183,686---
Scurrius45299,846---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo39141,892---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel20161,823---
Tempoross50605,990---
The Gauntlet10317,854---
The Corrupted Gauntlet50277,589---
The Hueycoatl24282,993---
The Leviathan5878,353---
The Royal Titans269114,160---
The Whisperer25239,368---
Theatre of Blood19448,760---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive60979---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil537141,217---
Tombs of Amascut11849,507---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode11680,252---
TzKal_Zuk182,245---
TzTok_Jad5258,481---
Vardorvis1,12439,329---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath650157,467---
Wintertodt172712,283---
Yama29667,352---
Zalcano25303,892---
Zulrah389280,724---
Terkusupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 12:00:32 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 13m 41s ago 
Last change: 13m 41s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 634,964
day: 634,964
week: 2,937,725
month: 10,681,355
year: 16,092,058
calendar year: 16,092,058
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 709.46
Data points: 32
First tracked: october 15th, 2024 at 08:53:05 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#4,436)
Buyable xp: 38,189,690 (#3,048)
Combat xp: 201,896,375 (#1,109)
Gathering xp: 4,995,306 (#3,985)
Highest skill rank: (#1,341)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,402)
Lowest skill: (#3,244)
Melee xp: 123,414,173 (#1,075)
Rank sum: 14,200,169 (#4,008)
Recent achievements
 Set record: Rank 10 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 10 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 23 the fractured archive week
 Set record: Rank 15 the fractured archive 6h
 Set record: Rank 9 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 9 the fractured archive calendar year
 50 The Fractured Archive kill count
 40,000,000 Ranged xp
 Set record: Rank 14 the fractured archive month
 Set record: Rank 14 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 14 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 25 the fractured archive day
 Set record: Rank 6 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 6 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 6 the fractured archive month