SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall552,487,67629,9002,46900
Attack14,668,994282,13710000
Defence18,309,196107,62410200
Strength26,353,758182,55410600
Hitpoints54,703,04288,23411300
Ranged75,106,74047,67811600
Prayer14,263,44320,0269900
Magic29,064,76390,24910700
Cooking13,292,078233,1099900
Woodcutting16,849,40155,21310100
Fletching13,086,962190,9519900
Fishing14,503,94559,99210000
Firemaking14,118,64292,3659900
Crafting14,420,82367,50710000
Smithing13,251,09171,1429900
Mining23,046,27815,86910400
Herblore13,327,56577,4759900
Agility19,405,8696,13310300
Thieving14,336,87082,4759900
Slayer26,079,20335,77910600
Farming54,098,76910,35211300
Runecrafting16,612,92317,90510100
Hunter26,885,30214,09810600
Construction13,645,66320,3559900
Sailing13,056,35672,8799900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)60011,295---
Clue Scrolls (easy)41525,011---
Clue Scrolls (medium)164130,987---
Clue Scrolls (hard)40140,457---
Clue Scrolls (elite)20017,984---
Clue Scrolls (master)21413,536---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,99421,573---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank34Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal16Unranked---
Rifts Closed184300,437---
Colosseum Glory34,20874,361---
Collections Logged80132,038---
All Bosses26,577Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,20823,186---
Alchemical Hydra1,43755,346---
Amoxliatl46137,613---
Araxxor67226,427---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests425155,827---
Brutus241204,989---
Bryophyta10178,148---
Callisto100142,346---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus2,11224,647---
Chambers of Xeric103167,878---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1585,703---
Chaos Elemental15047,310---
Chaos Fanatic7397,332---
Commander Zilyana33173,954---
Corporeal Beast12374,196---
Crazy Archaeologist30620,689---
Dagannoth Prime47072,841---
Dagannoth Rex56379,435---
Dagannoth Supreme47970,988---
Deranged Archaeologist5259,071---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor251183,073---
Giant Mole294148,469---
Grotesque Guardians49356,603---
Hespori3976,206---
Kalphite Queen38138,745---
King Black Dragon284147,106---
Kraken4,85922,465---
Kreearra93216,850---
Kril Tsutsaroth36047,384---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic2110,485---
Nex39174,132---
Nightmare15106,501---
Phosanis Nightmare10539,605---
Obor2281,881---
Phantom Muspah63119,384---
Sarachnis1,75613,726---
Scorpia55101,859---
Scurrius75211,194---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo6440,712---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross86399,215---
The Gauntlet6750,264---
The Corrupted Gauntlet93421,585---
The Hueycoatl9357,500---
The Leviathan5679,685---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood3Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,29757,969---
Tombs of Amascut43162,003---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode37146,743---
TzKal_Zuk194,207---
TzTok_Jad1680,591---
Vardorvis2Unranked---
Venenatis59024,107---
Vetion10086,866---
Vorkath1,83036,714---
Wintertodt293479,898---
Yama101120,424---
Zalcano23674,268---
Zulrah1,51083,862---
Toa930update
Showing player stats on october 30th, 2026 at 1:27:09 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 14h 20m 44s ago 
Last change: 14h 20m 44s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 1,113,062
day: 1,500,769
week: 12,559,200
month: 45,496,165
year: 139,430,217
calendar year: 135,976,429
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,193.91
Data points: 1,086
First tracked: april 27th, 2021 at 04:52:40 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#350)
Buyable xp: 163,505,036 (#350)
Combat xp: 232,469,936 (#928)
Gathering xp: 94,341,282 (#303)
Highest skill rank: (#2,340)
Highest minigame rank: (#134)
Lowest skill: (#382)
Melee xp: 114,034,990 (#1,184)
Rank sum: 1,942,101 (#1,191)
Recent achievements
 75,000,000 Ranged xp
 800 Collections Logged score
 100 Yama kill count
 1,500 Zulrah kill count
 26,000 All Bosses kill count
 600 Phantom Muspah kill count
 200 Clue Scrolls (master) score
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 24,000 All Bosses kill count
 25,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,000 Abyssal Sire kill count
 2,000 Cerberus kill count
 100 Chambers of Xeric kill count
 300 Hespori kill count
 4,000 Kraken kill count