SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,494,048,1531,4602,61600
Attack167,834,63999912400
Defence59,551,6063,32811400
Strength200,000,00024412600
Hitpoints200,000,00012912600
Ranged200,000,0001,11612600
Prayer14,043,20924,0649900
Magic163,815,7281,09412400
Cooking19,343,37252,68910200
Woodcutting24,915,59424,58810500
Fletching17,776,88917,99610200
Fishing17,605,55230,36310200
Firemaking78,204,6433,47411700
Crafting15,770,02124,81510000
Smithing14,956,05725,13810000
Mining31,420,5587,79810700
Herblore14,628,44829,79110000
Agility19,794,7515,83410300
Thieving31,342,59012,88310700
Slayer100,864,57372111900
Farming27,900,11736,69710600
Runecrafting20,169,62610,26410300
Hunter27,076,31913,86110600
Construction13,985,58712,2769900
Sailing13,048,27481,2579900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)33430,241---
Clue Scrolls (easy)7889,205---
Clue Scrolls (medium)8,907167---
Clue Scrolls (hard)62614,509---
Clue Scrolls (elite)4133,513---
Clue Scrolls (master)1,528117---
Clue Scrolls (all)12,596467---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue1Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank728143,912---
PvP Arena - Rank2,379Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal13,33612,318---
Rifts Closed64334,187---
Colosseum Glory43,64521,931---
Collections Logged1,1825,410---
All Bosses110,701Unranked---
Abyssal Sire3,2972,060---
Alchemical Hydra1,10479,957---
Amoxliatl6692,309---
Araxxor1,79918,058---
Artio71108,563---
Barrows Chests1,5039,294---
Brutus29497,977---
Bryophyta2074,744---
Callisto1,15021,926---
Calvarion6302,756---
Cerberus7,2171,213---
Chambers of Xeric1,7085,390---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode34112,370---
Chaos Elemental15345,401---
Chaos Fanatic44412,892---
Commander Zilyana3,3771,346---
Corporeal Beast3,6941,451---
Crazy Archaeologist20435,732---
Dagannoth Prime3,9751,801---
Dagannoth Rex4,1532,224---
Dagannoth Supreme4,2141,622---
Deranged Archaeologist5071,080---
Doom of Mokhaiotl2Unranked---
Duke Sucellus2,4424,670---
General Graardor4,7242,065---
Giant Mole8,1221,198---
Grotesque Guardians1,17515,163---
Hespori11720,765---
Kalphite Queen2,5372,204---
King Black Dragon2,16310,692---
Kraken1,883165,359---
Kreearra1,6076,852---
Kril Tsutsaroth2,1662,079---
Lunar Chests77263,649---
Mad Angel4Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1617,070---
Nex2,09913,459---
Nightmare1,9601,057---
Phosanis Nightmare51212,154---
Obor1187,518---
Phantom Muspah2,868951---
Sarachnis1,23921,098---
Scorpia60111,049---
Scurrius5,1701,563---
Shellbane Gryphon1,3325,040---
Skotizo363398---
Sol Heredit427,972---
Spindel9793,013---
Tempoross47136,066---
The Gauntlet13413,957---
The Corrupted Gauntlet86524,980---
The Hueycoatl47811,164---
The Leviathan1,3759,856---
The Royal Titans8716,521---
The Whisperer1,2745,880---
Theatre of Blood1,8972,364---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode11216,295---
The Fractured Archive614,871---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil576134,457---
Tombs of Amascut1Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode13372,232---
TzKal_Zuk23826---
TzTok_Jad773,136---
Vardorvis5,3681,105---
Venenatis1,6366,644---
Vetion61214,281---
Vorkath96798,541---
Wintertodt2,9302,599---
Yama38454,724---
Zalcano1,2687,398---
Zulrah6,9366,220---
Turniiupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:36 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 21s ago 
Last change: 21s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 126,969
day: 726,055
week: 5,534,516
month: 19,315,081
year: 151,204,852
calendar year: 136,760,232
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 5,085.66
Data points: 429
First tracked: october 1st, 2023 at 11:42:38 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 3 (#120)
Buyable xp: 216,608,343 (#232)
Combat xp: 1,005,245,182 (#62)
Gathering xp: 114,066,297 (#223)
Highest skill rank: (#3,896)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,479)
Lowest skill: (#414)
Melee xp: 627,386,245 (#67)
Rank sum: 421,419 (#409)
Recent achievements
 2,400 Duke Sucellus kill count
 2,200 Duke Sucellus kill count
 110,000 All Bosses kill count
 2,100 Duke Sucellus kill count
 165,000,000 Attack xp
 109,000 All Bosses kill count
 6,500 Zulrah kill count
 Set record: Rank 5 shellbane gryphon year
 10m base xp
 Maxed
 10,000,000 Sailing xp
 1,300 Shellbane Gryphon kill count
 1,000 Shellbane Gryphon kill count
 400 Shellbane Gryphon kill count
 Set record: Rank 1 shellbane gryphon calendar year