SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall755,088,23313,8572,51800
Attack28,842,98148,02110700
Defence26,180,64634,31710600
Strength82,263,59530,44511700
Hitpoints96,751,00425,78311900
Ranged120,405,86915,38412100
Prayer13,868,92328,7309900
Magic36,298,56054,04510900
Cooking23,475,09234,52410400
Woodcutting23,126,17528,28610400
Fletching13,247,444127,5129900
Fishing48,831,8442,75911200
Firemaking14,545,93676,16210000
Crafting16,606,24617,27710100
Smithing13,424,05453,2709900
Mining18,948,66826,03710200
Herblore14,096,41638,9779900
Agility14,263,47626,1029900
Thieving15,000,04067,88110000
Slayer37,506,17112,57610900
Farming17,754,062105,77610200
Runecrafting18,812,05412,41710200
Hunter25,965,46715,01610500
Construction13,415,13636,4839900
Sailing21,458,3745,48010400
Clue Scrolls (beginner)86113,291---
Clue Scrolls (easy)12092,988---
Clue Scrolls (medium)115183,097---
Clue Scrolls (hard)51722,703---
Clue Scrolls (elite)3027,126---
Clue Scrolls (master)13326,721---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,27345,468---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank1,921Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal392181,163---
Rifts Closed143381,617---
Colosseum Glory47,1548,154---
Collections Logged84925,427---
All Bosses54,541Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,10728,174---
Alchemical Hydra2,41921,149---
Amoxliatl8966,893---
Araxxor1,68820,510---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests276262,230---
Brutus63094,655---
Bryophyta5357,117---
Callisto169106,144---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus3,9246,330---
Chambers of Xeric1,09315,046---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode6152,008---
Chaos Elemental28169,355---
Chaos Fanatic64109,774---
Commander Zilyana43456,917---
Corporeal Beast55118,028---
Crazy Archaeologist12165,943---
Dagannoth Prime4,0731,697---
Dagannoth Rex4,0782,324---
Dagannoth Supreme4,1401,680---
Deranged Archaeologist36111,056---
Doom of Mokhaiotl2,0191,555---
Duke Sucellus167127,565---
General Graardor220199,409---
Giant Mole2,84013,237---
Grotesque Guardians1,40710,857---
Hespori36393,515---
Kalphite Queen1,5355,337---
King Black Dragon41996,554---
Kraken3,66648,284---
Kreearra1,3109,552---
Kril Tsutsaroth28264,254---
Lunar Chests30398,442---
Mad Angel36102,108---
Maggot King872,020---
Mimic1421,901---
Nex29187,445---
Nightmare11432,662---
Phosanis Nightmare15332,215---
Obor5391,716---
Phantom Muspah1,1285,189---
Sarachnis177119,278---
Scorpia17840,851---
Scurrius10556,691---
Shellbane Gryphon73813,225---
Skotizo39145,873---
Sol Heredit2Unranked---
Spindel54118,535---
Tempoross100340,612---
The Gauntlet8732,887---
The Corrupted Gauntlet246156,124---
The Hueycoatl46181,177---
The Leviathan30242,427---
The Royal Titans27395,747---
The Whisperer22441,856---
Theatre of Blood6477,706---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode1Unranked---
The Fractured Archive304,430---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil5,0753,706---
Tombs of Amascut48148,680---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode7225,523---
TzKal_Zuk143,536---
TzTok_Jad4112,572---
Vardorvis73758,021---
Venenatis11692,593---
Vetion32530,947---
Vorkath824120,061---
Wintertodt224596,127---
Yama51140,373---
Zalcano40242,946---
Zulrah4,32315,751---
Uhhupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 11:17:05 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 44m 50s ago 
Last change: 44m 50s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 1,077,716
day: 2,225,498
week: 8,573,157
month: 24,682,278
year: 111,095,509
calendar year: 77,826,183
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 4,619.57
Data points: 937
First tracked: july 25th, 2022 at 04:59:55 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#1,271)
Buyable xp: 140,433,309 (#509)
Combat xp: 404,611,578 (#393)
Gathering xp: 138,330,528 (#167)
Highest skill rank: (#3,184)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,098)
Lowest skill: (#176)
Melee xp: 234,038,226 (#425)
Rank sum: 923,260 (#669)
Recent achievements
 120,000,000 Ranged xp
 Set record: Rank 23 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 23 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 4 the fractured archive day
 Set record: Rank 23 the fractured archive month
 Set record: Rank 5 the fractured archive day
 Set record: Rank 25 the fractured archive week
 10 The Fractured Archive kill count
 Set record: Rank 6 the fractured archive 6h
 Set record: Rank 10 the fractured archive day
 Set record: Rank 21 the fractured archive year
 Set record: Rank 21 the fractured archive calendar year
 Set record: Rank 4 the fractured archive 6h
 Set record: Rank 9 the fractured archive day
 Set record: Rank 19 the fractured archive week