SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall568,866,30227,8532,45900
Attack23,136,58085,25710400
Defence45,610,7596,40211100
Strength63,454,41747,97811400
Hitpoints81,737,59838,35811700
Ranged60,940,81070,13411400
Prayer13,529,12047,3529900
Magic40,154,41542,24811000
Cooking13,046,907409,7649900
Woodcutting13,756,383120,4549900
Fletching13,040,808261,9329900
Fishing13,128,192125,8829900
Firemaking13,317,385160,1269900
Crafting14,384,49069,1509900
Smithing13,187,11284,2819900
Mining13,534,978111,9209900
Herblore13,146,665112,4019900
Agility13,196,69779,9819900
Thieving13,225,112154,4739900
Slayer26,796,98533,07010600
Farming13,863,999232,4629900
Runecrafting13,263,78657,7549900
Hunter13,166,139106,4229900
Construction13,207,97777,4279900
Sailing13,038,98891,0609900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)1Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)20595,275---
Clue Scrolls (hard)30770,666---
Clue Scrolls (elite)17523,113---
Clue Scrolls (master)9938,880---
Clue Scrolls (all)602129,699---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank500592,592---
PvP Arena - Rank2,425Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory21,239132,015---
Collections Logged383Unranked---
All Bosses15,239Unranked---
Abyssal Sire343144,926---
Alchemical Hydra675129,931---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests49814,431---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta6272,393---
Callisto180101,990---
Calvarion5304,831---
Cerberus1,22266,419---
Chambers of Xeric220106,543---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode899,899---
Chaos Elemental43129,587---
Chaos Fanatic28216,802---
Commander Zilyana68732,368---
Corporeal Beast38526,654---
Crazy Archaeologist28308,133---
Dagannoth Prime1,8548,729---
Dagannoth Rex2,0599,159---
Dagannoth Supreme1,8069,308---
Deranged Archaeologist25174,583---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus25229,480---
General Graardor486105,113---
Giant Mole73328,898---
Grotesque Guardians60298,053---
Hespori8787,207---
Kalphite Queen28854,900---
King Black Dragon54370,881---
Kraken316498,308---
Kreearra40051,696---
Kril Tsutsaroth66219,250---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic659,185---
Nex28381,296---
Nightmare3969,799---
Phosanis Nightmare2561,918---
Obor5365,863---
Phantom Muspah28244,217---
Sarachnis34340,157---
Scorpia31150,792---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo14438,046---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel55117,337---
Tempoross101,057,940---
The Gauntlet5381,994---
The Corrupted Gauntlet5368,297---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer31134,865---
Theatre of Blood9069,342---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive4Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil26333,044---
Tombs of Amascut14433,511---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode9302,871---
TzKal_Zuk162,871---
TzTok_Jad9157,473---
Vardorvis103127,000---
Venenatis83113,496---
Vetion20203,728---
Vorkath60580,010---
Wintertodt111,794,121---
Yama62135,327---
Zalcano34256,501---
Zulrah326304,149---
Underboobupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 11:17:05 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 13s ago 
Last change: 13s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 611,546
day: 1,426,176
week: 5,982,168
month: 20,163,634
year: 90,331,106
calendar year: 66,012,192
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,075.34
Data points: 733
First tracked: november 2nd, 2022 at 04:00:32 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#1,465)
Buyable xp: 120,724,463 (#959)
Combat xp: 328,563,699 (#552)
Gathering xp: 66,624,680 (#740)
Highest skill rank: (#3,293)
Highest minigame rank: (#1,313)
Lowest skill: (#483)
Melee xp: 213,939,354 (#498)
Rank sum: 2,626,288 (#1,503)
Recent achievements
 21,000 Colosseum Glory score
 1,500 Dagannoth Supreme kill count
 500 King Black Dragon kill count
 500 Kril Tsutsaroth kill count
 10 Skotizo kill count
 500 Commander Zilyana kill count
 1,500 Dagannoth Prime kill count
 930 TzKal_Zuk kill count
 500 Lunar Chests kill count
 10 Sol Heredit kill count
 1,500 Deranged Archaeologist kill count
 500 Kraken kill count
 500 Corporeal Beast kill count
 1,500 Dagannoth Rex kill count
 10m base xp