SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall460,751,093133,1942,35400
Attack20,381,330118,52710300
Defence17,343,702127,74110100
Strength29,259,393157,27610700
Hitpoints39,490,688159,92411000
Ranged28,562,140226,04810600
Prayer13,557,21444,9319900
Magic28,737,71192,58110600
Cooking35,170,42517,77210900
Woodcutting16,489,21758,51110100
Fletching13,701,54676,0019900
Fishing16,487,64137,30010100
Firemaking13,566,863127,6549900
Crafting15,242,48533,73910000
Smithing16,274,32918,77710100
Mining14,750,44461,29710000
Herblore14,663,00229,41610000
Agility13,815,09536,0519900
Thieving17,239,64043,43910100
Slayer16,980,612112,40910100
Farming26,197,97742,20310600
Runecrafting23,019,0087,35410400
Hunter16,669,27638,44110100
Construction13,151,35599,1359900
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)32249,124---
Clue Scrolls (easy)42230,346---
Clue Scrolls (medium)91221,603---
Clue Scrolls (hard)85345,850---
Clue Scrolls (elite)6987,099---
Clue Scrolls (master)23137,351---
Clue Scrolls (all)342242,996---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank811118,580---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal60Unranked---
Rifts Closed225213,466---
Colosseum Glory5,262167,467---
Collections Logged556109,076---
All Bosses11,967Unranked---
Abyssal Sire409126,967---
Alchemical Hydra628138,275---
Amoxliatl16302,510---
Araxxor446129,294---
Artio48125,498---
Barrows Chests256282,988---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta1Unranked---
Callisto1Unranked---
Calvarion51188,884---
Cerberus701133,840---
Chambers of Xeric36249,615---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental11660,011---
Chaos Fanatic9875,296---
Commander Zilyana16306,590---
Corporeal Beast9489,815---
Crazy Archaeologist50186,459---
Dagannoth Prime257136,655---
Dagannoth Rex368141,277---
Dagannoth Supreme246139,749---
Deranged Archaeologist25263,452---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus56660,149---
General Graardor60356,730---
Giant Mole241169,509---
Grotesque Guardians202144,405---
Hespori64219,087---
Kalphite Queen71417,135---
King Black Dragon65356,333---
Kraken1,142277,953---
Kreearra15241,440---
Kril Tsutsaroth15328,107---
Lunar Chests45339,902---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1245,435---
Nex151110,282---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah157114,496---
Sarachnis63240,130---
Scorpia52106,686---
Scurrius73214,254---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo6342,023---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel15182,309---
Tempoross48627,319---
The Gauntlet12216,762---
The Corrupted Gauntlet13338,898---
The Hueycoatl22240,043---
The Leviathan25146,369---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer15949,248---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil440162,815---
Tombs of Amascut58126,075---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode21176,268---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad6228,720---
Vardorvis1,00844,832---
Venenatis19217,545---
Vetion39153,336---
Vorkath238348,669---
Wintertodt409382,613---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano138120,391---
Zulrah621211,749---
Uuzuupdate
Showing player stats on october 30th, 2026 at 1:30:36 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 51s ago 
Last change: 51s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 1,234,163
day: 2,090,223
week: 10,019,862
month: 27,750,396
year: 85,787,759
calendar year: 85,787,689
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,744.96
Data points: 1,734
First tracked: april 23rd, 2021 at 06:48:01 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#325)
Buyable xp: 161,525,196 (#356)
Combat xp: 177,332,178 (#1,293)
Gathering xp: 64,396,578 (#846)
Highest skill rank: (#2,317)
Highest minigame rank: (#108)
Lowest skill: (#3,658)
Melee xp: 106,475,113 (#1,298)
Rank sum: 3,766,526 (#1,103)
Recent achievements
 500 Cerberus kill count
 500 Kalphite Queen kill count
 60 Skotizo kill count
 100 The Gauntlet kill count
 700 Chambers of Xeric kill count
 500 General Graardor kill count
 200 Hespori kill count
 500 Kraken kill count
 100 Theatre of Blood kill count
 20 TzKal_Zuk kill count
 1,000 Venenatis kill count
 400 Yama kill count
 500 Zulrah kill count
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 500 Duke Sucellus kill count