SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall241,344,536219,3362,20900
Attack11,425,434571,0629700
Defence7,302,563619,7109300
Strength13,790,856537,2589900
Hitpoints19,009,815508,47210200
Ranged9,337,113843,3649500
Prayer13,034,457229,2679900
Magic13,103,849548,1359900
Cooking13,070,211359,2969900
Woodcutting13,202,035187,1519900
Fletching13,034,524302,3509900
Fishing13,034,437207,2859900
Firemaking13,034,652433,6979900
Crafting13,106,451202,0129900
Smithing7,944,021192,4089300
Mining13,034,645203,0969900
Herblore13,109,801125,3529900
Agility4,505,675253,2358800
Thieving3,118,970486,3458400
Slayer5,890,477546,9419000
Farming9,377,983444,4459500
Runecrafting4,022,545249,0758700
Hunter1,777,726661,0377800
Construction13,072,203140,6739900
Sailing4,093859,9651900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)21,444,664---
Clue Scrolls (easy)8731,102---
Clue Scrolls (medium)17645,380---
Clue Scrolls (hard)46503,441---
Clue Scrolls (elite)7457,022---
Clue Scrolls (master)4315,943---
Clue Scrolls (all)84655,902---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed1Unranked---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged169Unranked---
All Bosses1,583Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests61,269,362---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana2Unranked---
Corporeal Beast12219,704---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime3Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex2Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme3Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor21458,844---
Giant Mole100284,664---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori9760,860---
Kalphite Queen2Unranked---
King Black Dragon1Unranked---
Kraken549419,922---
Kreearra2Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth2Unranked---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1197,793---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Scurrius138119,883---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo27251,880---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross23861,885---
The Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad4Unranked---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath118473,851---
Wintertodt181686,641---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano20321,970---
Zulrah351294,302---
Vansman2323update
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:54 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1d 7h 33m 14s ago 
Last change: 1d 7h 33m 15s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 546,576
day: 2,394,396
week: 7,634,760
month: 17,932,961
year: 47,975,433
calendar year: 37,544,065
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 904.75
Data points: 616
First tracked: july 13th, 2021 at 01:10:02 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#562)
Buyable xp: 108,784,303 (#1,280)
Combat xp: 87,004,087 (#2,654)
Gathering xp: 41,052,936 (#1,511)
Highest skill rank: (#2,545)
Highest minigame rank: (#360)
Lowest skill: (#3,412)
Melee xp: 51,528,668 (#2,775)
Rank sum: 9,711,631 (#3,280)
Recent achievements
 Set record: Rank 7 sailing calendar year
 Set record: Rank 7 sailing year
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 100 Collections Logged score
 200,000,000 Overall xp
 1,000 All Bosses kill count
 10,000,000 Construction xp
 Set record: Rank 25 crafting year
 85 Slayer
 Set record: Rank 25 crafting year
 Set record: Rank 20 crafting year
 Set record: Rank 13 crafting year
 Set record: Rank 13 crafting year
 Set record: Rank 13 crafting year
 Set record: Rank 13 crafting year