SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall169,444,330907,4031,86200
Attack26,092,16362,67910600
Defence23,060,41951,81810400
Strength26,478,940180,44710600
Hitpoints37,671,169172,83910900
Ranged18,688,751388,59110200
Prayer2,134,104633,2648000
Magic15,882,424322,30110000
Cooking540,026Unranked6600
Woodcutting441,629Unranked6400
Fletching324,6051,895,3616100
Fishing1,152,4401,143,5067400
Firemaking611,9681,835,3086800
Crafting791,5011,357,2507000
Smithing785,7261,337,1897000
Mining931,7571,345,9927200
Herblore1,874,328668,8327900
Agility854,9201,269,3437100
Thieving815,3941,184,2537100
Slayer3,526,907733,9318500
Farming2,583,909839,4818200
Runecrafting599,337797,1006700
Hunter862,9421,070,2687100
Construction2,738,971611,0068300
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (medium)31,314,127---
Clue Scrolls (hard)30621,445---
Clue Scrolls (elite)17305,417---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)50842,815---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank492Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged177Unranked---
All Bosses12,656Unranked---
Abyssal Sire6395,890---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests67714,018---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto12294,955---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric34673,628---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental40137,287---
Chaos Fanatic21313,831---
Commander Zilyana52224,577---
Corporeal Beast8246,670---
Crazy Archaeologist36258,768---
Dagannoth Prime222155,136---
Dagannoth Rex235233,150---
Dagannoth Supreme232146,885---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor24450,572---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians15429,078---
Hespori6863,407---
Kalphite Queen12336,715---
King Black Dragon123295,105---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra2Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth86184,261---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic2188,327---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare3376,751---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor2Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis35340,020---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo8591,068---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood53621,389---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk1177,084---
TzTok_Jad6242,679---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion24190,054---
Vorkath9,9702,591---
Wintertodt281,569,110---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah465255,361---
Wicky9321update
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 9:33:14 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 6m 40s ago 
Last change: 6m 40s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 0
week: 0
month: 0
year: 0
calendar year: 0
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 465.45
Data points: 19
First tracked: october 11th, 2026 at 10:00:26 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#5,471)
Buyable xp: 12,385,138 (#4,221)
Combat xp: 150,007,970 (#1,592)
Gathering xp: 3,388,768 (#4,364)
Highest skill rank: (#1,877)
Highest minigame rank: (#5,470)
Lowest skill: (#5,316)
Melee xp: 113,302,691 (#1,191)
Rank sum: 23,900,756 (#4,509)
Recent achievements
 9,900 Vorkath kill count
 400 Zulrah kill count
 Set record: Rank 15 wintertodt year
 Set record: Rank 15 wintertodt calendar year
 Set record: Rank 15 wintertodt day
 Set record: Rank 17 wintertodt week
 Set record: Rank 16 wintertodt month
 9,900 Wintertodt kill count