SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall439,782,75515,5522,41900
Attack15,491,16138,37210000
Defence17,380,42724,64110100
Strength35,042,81825,83810800
Hitpoints47,617,99325,71411200
Ranged53,302,69421,37511300
Prayer6,849,01132,1159200
Magic28,280,63322,27410600
Cooking14,469,72528,15710000
Woodcutting13,772,68525,3779900
Fletching13,318,33320,9049900
Fishing13,413,17821,8539900
Firemaking17,365,47614,06510100
Crafting14,402,72518,46910000
Smithing13,034,51922,5079900
Mining14,071,60020,5989900
Herblore13,113,96624,9979900
Agility10,694,99232,1129700
Thieving15,889,16717,51610100
Slayer17,989,27423,80210200
Farming16,836,45133,97410100
Runecrafting13,053,55020,9439900
Hunter8,072,83843,8549400
Construction13,253,83317,5299900
Sailing13,065,70616,8439900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)3083,030---
Clue Scrolls (easy)17152,665---
Clue Scrolls (medium)11559,679---
Clue Scrolls (hard)62109,885---
Clue Scrolls (elite)3046,782---
Clue Scrolls (master)456,051---
Clue Scrolls (all)25891,633---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank75436,624---
PvP Arena - Rank3,1271,516---
Soul Wars Zeal2Unranked---
Rifts Closed29937,056---
Colosseum Glory29,99718,671---
Collections Logged61630,284---
All Bosses13,985Unranked---
Abyssal Sire65218,932---
Alchemical Hydra88626,763---
Amoxliatl4344,420---
Araxxor32942,320---
Artio33718,655---
Barrows Chests263105,755---
Brutus20339,490---
Bryophyta567,161---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion8477,510---
Cerberus28164,149---
Chambers of Xeric2556,214---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1Unranked---
Chaos Elemental5421,406---
Chaos Fanatic5561,752---
Commander Zilyana1,1863,546---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist1,025331---
Dagannoth Prime10554,115---
Dagannoth Rex16886,854---
Dagannoth Supreme11349,657---
Deranged Archaeologist2574,345---
Doom of Mokhaiotl17510,449---
Duke Sucellus12227,700---
General Graardor5261,340---
Giant Mole16532,919---
Grotesque Guardians12027,702---
Hespori7064,145---
Kalphite Queen8738,298---
King Black Dragon16919,197---
Kraken55670,210---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth15538,065---
Lunar Chests31728,425---
Mad Angel7516,002---
Maggot King18111,995---
Mimic149,879---
Nex4Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor651,434---
Phantom Muspah21724,524---
Sarachnis31114,838---
Scorpia2535,817---
Scurrius9922,932---
Shellbane Gryphon5050,159---
Skotizo2749,884---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel41815,452---
Tempoross24732,389---
The Gauntlet2246,852---
The Corrupted Gauntlet21377,234---
The Hueycoatl17019,535---
The Leviathan11815,099---
The Royal Titans18065,328---
The Whisperer721,670---
Theatre of Blood1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil30332,147---
Tombs of Amascut1754,748---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode1246,348---
TzKal_Zuk125,502---
TzTok_Jad636,368---
Vardorvis7331,239---
Venenatis1Unranked---
Vetion2338,420---
Vorkath11733,032---
Wintertodt529124,931---
Yama8258,795---
Zalcano2563,301---
Zulrah35974,256---
Wikimanupdate
Showing player stats on october 25th, 2026 at 3:51:09 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 49s ago 
Last change: 49s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 258,856
week: 258,856
month: 258,856
year: 258,856
calendar year: 258,856
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,808.28
Data points: 3
First tracked: october 24th, 2026 at 08:31:29 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#5,490)
Buyable xp: 122,644,039 (#872)
Combat xp: 203,964,737 (#1,097)
Gathering xp: 62,396,007 (#888)
Highest skill rank: (#135)
Highest minigame rank: (#5,490)
Lowest skill: (#737)
Melee xp: 115,532,399 (#1,163)
Rank sum: 593,829 (#481)
Recent achievements