SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall387,389,515225,7102,25700
Attack11,103,934578,8149700
Defence12,636,402473,7739800
Strength42,142,49291,57811000
Hitpoints52,638,86794,20311300
Ranged57,169,43778,53811300
Prayer11,077,944238,2609700
Magic43,259,39935,02111100
Cooking6,545,747626,3649200
Woodcutting11,550,109310,5659700
Fletching13,486,16593,0189900
Fishing12,949,545209,3929800
Firemaking9,752,861479,5939600
Crafting9,903,546278,5459600
Smithing4,436,586326,6898800
Mining4,891,215430,1958900
Herblore13,517,34159,8569900
Agility8,430,474158,9759400
Thieving8,560,489248,8919400
Slayer18,251,16893,17110200
Farming17,094,144116,82110100
Runecrafting6,880,688169,0999200
Hunter6,263,770240,4719100
Construction4,847,192244,7628900
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)28935,454---
Clue Scrolls (easy)12092,636---
Clue Scrolls (medium)31562,420---
Clue Scrolls (hard)226117,743---
Clue Scrolls (elite)59104,011---
Clue Scrolls (master)14922,878---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,15852,521---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank1,28756,868---
PvP Arena - Rank2,634114,275---
Soul Wars Zeal447172,528---
Rifts Closed233199,103---
Colosseum Glory17,177137,257---
Collections Logged79133,368---
All Bosses19,253Unranked---
Abyssal Sire335147,443---
Alchemical Hydra356188,431---
Amoxliatl3967,669---
Araxxor61199,674---
Artio2,8952,915---
Barrows Chests267271,030---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta2413,469---
Callisto45052,928---
Calvarion24275,641---
Cerberus708132,314---
Chambers of Xeric233102,203---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1095,279---
Chaos Elemental9372,881---
Chaos Fanatic15247,595---
Commander Zilyana26589,276---
Corporeal Beast38154,175---
Crazy Archaeologist5167,999---
Dagannoth Prime173187,684---
Dagannoth Rex227240,335---
Dagannoth Supreme189172,399---
Deranged Archaeologist25242,217---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus133140,100---
General Graardor111282,930---
Giant Mole80164,945---
Grotesque Guardians277106,727---
Hespori45323,245---
Kalphite Queen200102,308---
King Black Dragon49479,721---
Kraken2,228129,802---
Kreearra38553,792---
Kril Tsutsaroth180102,069---
Lunar Chests68280,715---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic662,075---
Nex88136,576---
Nightmare7843,921---
Phosanis Nightmare772,912---
Obor361683---
Phantom Muspah144120,944---
Sarachnis134145,073---
Scorpia54512,533---
Scurrius50281,387---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo5082,248---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel20362,412---
Tempoross85404,508---
The Gauntlet33133,310---
The Corrupted Gauntlet9352,422---
The Hueycoatl11289,974---
The Leviathan2898,490---
The Royal Titans111246,621---
The Whisperer6568,349---
Theatre of Blood3Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil684116,694---
Tombs of Amascut5377,424---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode2Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk149,673---
TzTok_Jad942,156---
Vardorvis127119,655---
Venenatis98013,439---
Vetion30333,366---
Vorkath212370,035---
Wintertodt297475,050---
Yama147100,266---
Zalcano56208,009---
Zulrah889156,774---
Wildrnessupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:32:55 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 5h 45m 35s ago 
Last change: 5h 45m 35s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 383,166
day: 1,008,495
week: 7,598,880
month: 29,420,881
year: 130,357,051
calendar year: 73,281,380
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,199.49
Data points: 250
First tracked: august 28th, 2024 at 08:07:26 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#4,249)
Buyable xp: 90,661,526 (#1,586)
Combat xp: 230,028,475 (#937)
Gathering xp: 35,654,639 (#1,681)
Highest skill rank: (#4,963)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,211)
Lowest skill: (#4,965)
Melee xp: 118,521,695 (#1,135)
Rank sum: 7,676,593 (#2,432)
Recent achievements
 19,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 Zulrah kill count
 18,000 All Bosses kill count
 2,000 Artio kill count
 40,000,000 Magic xp
 Achieved Scroll sack
 50,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 Achieved
 15,000 All Bosses kill count
 100 Phantom Muspah kill count
 40,000,000 Strength xp
 55,000,000 Ranged xp
 35,000,000 Magic xp
 14,000 All Bosses kill count
 45,000,000 Hitpoints xp