SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall213,702,886187,0452,24300
Attack10,713,675590,4479700
Defence10,912,902504,5539700
Strength14,749,576447,89010000
Hitpoints22,313,238409,06310400
Ranged14,843,610527,40710000
Prayer4,140,398399,9798700
Magic17,199,021272,37910100
Cooking6,021,176650,5469100
Woodcutting6,767,203400,4069200
Fletching5,579,746506,8739000
Fishing6,268,199337,5089100
Firemaking5,365,685662,8869000
Crafting7,495,884332,4019300
Smithing4,496,404320,5208800
Mining6,600,261353,4419200
Herblore6,620,062253,2669200
Agility4,477,444254,7298800
Thieving6,016,808333,2289100
Slayer11,454,058294,6399700
Farming15,243,454163,53710000
Runecrafting13,037,847117,4449900
Hunter6,010,855249,1569100
Construction3,329,613362,3978500
Sailing4,045,767188,7128700
Clue Scrolls (beginner)32250,963---
Clue Scrolls (easy)94117,186---
Clue Scrolls (medium)95214,565---
Clue Scrolls (hard)202138,937---
Clue Scrolls (elite)39160,084---
Clue Scrolls (master)9233,511---
Clue Scrolls (all)471173,816---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank603231,118---
PvP Arena - Rank2,582134,987---
Soul Wars Zeal372184,923---
Rifts Closed1,3969,722---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged61779,613---
All Bosses5,830Unranked---
Abyssal Sire76158,011---
Alchemical Hydra54273,148---
Amoxliatl40155,353---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio11187,354---
Barrows Chests465137,328---
Brutus280184,587---
Bryophyta15129,958---
Callisto45203,143---
Calvarion85152,732---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric1Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic30022,760---
Commander Zilyana1Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist26343,772---
Dagannoth Prime47353,960---
Dagannoth Rex172305,772---
Dagannoth Supreme60317,701---
Deranged Archaeologist25290,071---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor1Unranked---
Giant Mole438109,817---
Grotesque Guardians68283,688---
Hespori97115,518---
Kalphite Queen56224,684---
King Black Dragon87365,193---
Kraken430458,417---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth8374,533---
Lunar Chests134190,638---
Mad Angel11539,147---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1290,615---
Nex14218,580---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis155130,797---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius100169,487---
Shellbane Gryphon13996,204---
Skotizo20349,554---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel1Unranked---
Tempoross226115,850---
The Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet45975,900---
The Hueycoatl11687,444---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans30893,040---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil118279,649---
Tombs of Amascut8347,484---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode1Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad2Unranked---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath50681,561---
Wintertodt219605,557---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano13348,458---
Zulrah50492,465---
Yrrothupdate
Showing player stats on october 24th, 2026 at 10:45:56 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 29s ago 
Last change: 29s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 340,765
day: 702,970
week: 5,816,335
month: 22,732,870
year: 118,516,535
calendar year: 88,232,580
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,344.14
Data points: 180
First tracked: august 11th, 2025 at 12:10:57 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#5,000)
Buyable xp: 58,292,422 (#2,355)
Combat xp: 94,872,420 (#2,494)
Gathering xp: 29,692,285 (#1,918)
Highest skill rank: (#5,350)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,982)
Lowest skill: (#1,033)
Melee xp: 58,689,391 (#2,546)
Rank sum: 8,933,407 (#3,147)
Recent achievements
 1,300 Rifts Closed score
 15,000,000 Farming xp
 1,200 Rifts Closed score
 900 Rifts Closed score
 700 Abyssal Sire kill count
 200,000,000 Overall xp
 100 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 800 Rifts Closed score
 700 Rifts Closed score
 20,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 600 Rifts Closed score
 91 Runecrafting
 500 Rifts Closed score
 600 Collections Logged score
 5,000 All Bosses kill count