SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall272,352,85033,5312,29000
Attack15,254,68839,91710000
Defence14,762,61738,08310000
Strength18,054,55154,01710200
Hitpoints27,312,57754,72710600
Ranged21,753,94558,44910400
Prayer3,350,52365,3668500
Magic15,646,92558,75110000
Cooking14,320,19729,2729900
Woodcutting13,713,53626,2669900
Fletching6,121,02962,3899100
Fishing13,036,11835,9639900
Firemaking1,818,024375,9167900
Crafting14,584,70316,87610000
Smithing6,092,16335,2789100
Mining12,216,39344,9059800
Herblore6,279,33660,2719100
Agility6,080,03644,6039100
Thieving4,640,119102,8958800
Slayer11,939,64254,5509800
Farming15,479,49343,03110000
Runecrafting6,647,00236,6909200
Hunter5,033,06469,6608900
Construction5,164,06044,1498900
Sailing13,052,10918,8459900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)15164,298---
Clue Scrolls (medium)8177,995---
Clue Scrolls (hard)16848,441---
Clue Scrolls (elite)1569,416---
Clue Scrolls (master)274,825---
Clue Scrolls (all)28185,948---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,510Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed149104,325---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged429Unranked---
All Bosses5,874Unranked---
Abyssal Sire28545,634---
Alchemical Hydra13761,017---
Amoxliatl4542,542---
Araxxor48534,034---
Artio1Unranked---
Barrows Chests70531,698---
Brutus4987,465---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Calvarion24431,902---
Cerberus32060,937---
Chambers of Xeric1Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental2Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic1Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist26104,529---
Dagannoth Prime3Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex19575,202---
Dagannoth Supreme3Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist8310,101---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor40434,710---
Giant Mole2575,594---
Grotesque Guardians14124,591---
Hespori7261,926---
Kalphite Queen1Unranked---
King Black Dragon8233,445---
Kraken23094,471---
Kreearra1041,700---
Kril Tsutsaroth25924,861---
Lunar Chests25128,001---
Mad Angel5420,516---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic158,502---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah25022,536---
Sarachnis997,874---
Scorpia4Unranked---
Scurrius1197,187---
Shellbane Gryphon5146,640---
Skotizo2359,640---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel1Unranked---
Tempoross87118,532---
The Gauntlet1073,349---
The Corrupted Gauntlet47931,997---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans8492,142---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil31431,331---
Tombs of Amascut4Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad733,351---
Vardorvis1Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath4Unranked---
Wintertodt96335,540---
Yama4634,877---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah50163,676---
Zanezdenonceupdate
Showing player stats on october 29th, 2026 at 2:15:26 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1m 35s ago 
Last change: 1m 35s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 22,198
day: 1,299,058
week: 3,683,060
month: 13,153,669
year: 48,105,107
calendar year: 40,125,704
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,366.19
Data points: 157
First tracked: october 2nd, 2024 at 12:49:30 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#4,387)
Buyable xp: 73,209,528 (#1,958)
Combat xp: 116,135,826 (#2,088)
Gathering xp: 57,051,220 (#1,005)
Highest skill rank: (#5,043)
Highest minigame rank: (#4,353)
Lowest skill: (#1,395)
Melee xp: 75,384,433 (#1,947)
Rank sum: 1,470,869 (#944)
Recent achievements
 300 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 300 Tombs of Amascut kill count
 15,000,000 Attack xp
 20 Skotizo kill count
 91 Runecrafting
 5,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 Zulrah kill count
 400 Collections Logged score
 15,000,000 Magic xp
 20,000,000 Ranged xp
 25,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 15,000,000 Strength xp
 4,000 All Bosses kill count
 3,000 All Bosses kill count