Nex gp/h
page guide
there is no guide information for this page. Feel free to suggest some here.
ItemGPAmount per killGP per kill
  Blood rune363Unknown363
  Death rune192Unknown192
  Soul rune164Unknown164
  Dragon bolts (unf)2,854Unknown2,854
  Cannonball224Unknown224
  Air rune5Unknown5
  Fire rune5Unknown5
  Water rune5Unknown5
  Onyx bolts (e)8,622Unknown8,622
  Air orb1,699Unknown1,699
  Uncut ruby1,220Unknown1,220
  Uncut diamond3,061Unknown3,061
  Wine of zamorak1,139Unknown1,139
  Coal156Unknown156
  Runite ore10,900Unknown10,900
  Shark934Unknown934
  Prayer potion(4)11,975Unknown11,975
  Saradomin brew(4)7,221Unknown7,221
  Super restore(4)15,101Unknown15,101
  Nihil shard4,435Unknown4,435
  Blood essence151,454Unknown151,454
  Coins1Unknown1
  Rune sword12,040Unknown12,040
  Zaryte vambraces200,006,0030.0047169811320755943,424
  Nihil horn363,998,9950.00314465408805031,144,650
  Torva full helm (damaged)220,803,0160.0031446540880503694,349
  Torva platebody (damaged)457,610,9990.00314465408805031,439,028
  Torva platelegs (damaged)417,722,2220.00314465408805031,313,591
  Ancient hilt43,861,1080.001572327044025268,964
total gp per kill
5,604,006
team size
6
total gp per person
934,001
number of kills per hour
12
gp/h
11,208,012