SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,872,767,8947202,66700
Attack37,064,16424,52310900
Defence108,866,9951,14812000
Strength51,347,61267,36411200
Hitpoints107,874,07919,36012000
Ranged108,376,82919,97712000
Prayer200,000,00013312600
Magic50,031,45023,68811200
Cooking200,000,0001,17312600
Woodcutting200,000,00049612600
Fletching15,173,01433,79810000
Fishing17,105,37133,04810100
Firemaking200,000,0001,45812600
Crafting200,000,00024412600
Smithing14,338,00931,0379900
Mining13,821,22694,0339900
Herblore14,538,63831,01610000
Agility41,457,0321,01911000
Thieving23,095,16722,11810400
Slayer17,636,137101,48710200
Farming182,618,3921,76912500
Runecrafting13,413,46049,3639900
Hunter29,173,19112,07410700
Construction13,676,35819,0909900
Sailing13,160,77039,3609900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)11,581,568---
Clue Scrolls (medium)21,317,946---
Clue Scrolls (hard)67406,061---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2648,961---
Clue Scrolls (master)12030,335---
Clue Scrolls (all)192395,449---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank473Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,151Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal291207,839---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory13,320141,408---
Collections Logged429Unranked---
All Bosses25,387Unranked---
Abyssal Sire146224,661---
Alchemical Hydra1,07582,526---
Amoxliatl50125,567---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests180387,482---
Brutus238203,108---
Bryophyta1Unranked---
Callisto14282,567---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus95395,376---
Chambers of Xeric56543,093---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode19923,484---
Chaos Elemental39612,808---
Chaos Fanatic62111,377---
Commander Zilyana62636,684---
Corporeal Beast25540,193---
Crazy Archaeologist1Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime93028,939---
Dagannoth Rex94436,139---
Dagannoth Supreme94828,335---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor252182,201---
Giant Mole1,26839,251---
Grotesque Guardians38774,889---
Hespori5243,237---
Kalphite Queen33944,442---
King Black Dragon92352,620---
Kraken1,995153,274---
Kreearra19491,989---
Kril Tsutsaroth180101,751---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1032,542---
Nex93335,132---
Nightmare4109,317---
Phosanis Nightmare25022,862---
Obor1Unranked---
Phantom Muspah113140,083---
Sarachnis1,14623,051---
Scorpia20036,603---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo4793,863---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross44339,814---
The Gauntlet11294,772---
The Corrupted Gauntlet18323,080---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood18050,679---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode4Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,64640,692---
Tombs of Amascut55131,373---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode25165,957---
TzKal_Zuk145,025---
TzTok_Jad1957,985---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis16075,095---
Vetion1Unranked---
Vorkath581176,769---
Wintertodt1,6255,601---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano18991,514---
Zulrah4,50514,587---
C u r tupdate
Showing player stats on october 19th, 2026 at 3:11:47 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 2m 39s ago 
Last change: 2m 39s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 1,984,695
day: 6,843,790
week: 52,229,114
month: 154,609,441
year: 366,986,651
calendar year: 285,961,288
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 5,443.23
Data points: 890
First tracked: august 15th, 2021 at 10:22:49 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 5 (#81)
Buyable xp: 1,040,344,411 (#56)
Combat xp: 663,561,129 (#176)
Gathering xp: 273,260,558 (#85)
Highest skill rank: (#2,613)
Highest minigame rank: (#434)
Lowest skill: (#214)
Melee xp: 305,152,850 (#296)
Rank sum: 628,776 (#495)
Recent achievements
 180,000,000 Farming xp
 105,000,000 Defence xp
 175,000,000 Farming xp
 105,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 100,000,000 Defence xp
 170,000,000 Farming xp
 500 Hespori kill count
 95,000,000 Defence xp
 50,000,000 Magic xp
 165,000,000 Farming xp
 90,000,000 Defence xp
 200m firemaking
 100,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 200,000,000 Firemaking xp
 195,000,000 Firemaking xp