SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall390,934,064120,1712,33900
Attack16,126,152214,13510100
Defence18,571,269102,09910200
Strength43,797,29885,46311100
Hitpoints58,154,00577,22211400
Ranged62,597,56765,99211400
Prayer13,165,922101,8189900
Magic29,568,97485,54410700
Cooking13,034,460488,9379900
Woodcutting13,035,452275,9899900
Fletching6,171,035454,0529100
Fishing6,162,734343,3749100
Firemaking7,002,159550,0919200
Crafting13,096,080205,7319900
Smithing11,812,766167,3339800
Mining13,034,601202,6239900
Herblore4,199,018389,5568700
Agility6,979,950178,3879200
Thieving6,258,504309,1659100
Slayer13,846,918190,7939900
Farming14,035,106219,0639900
Runecrafting6,679,342171,4559200
Hunter5,951,705250,5579100
Construction2,956,811517,3388400
Sailing4,696,236169,9688800
Clue Scrolls (beginner)6799,036---
Clue Scrolls (easy)7818,968---
Clue Scrolls (medium)39403,401---
Clue Scrolls (hard)150201,641---
Clue Scrolls (elite)35175,568---
Clue Scrolls (master)9440,981---
Clue Scrolls (all)331249,396---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank1,12470,257---
PvP Arena - Rank2,470Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed299125,160---
Colosseum Glory36,03761,173---
Collections Logged536118,989---
All Bosses16,138Unranked---
Abyssal Sire56285,739---
Alchemical Hydra471165,428---
Amoxliatl8767,330---
Araxxor1,97414,729---
Artio27144,145---
Barrows Chests181385,803---
Brutus119294,690---
Bryophyta4840,546---
Callisto44203,912---
Calvarion1,5785,523---
Cerberus153302,721---
Chambers of Xeric65204,031---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1782,377---
Chaos Elemental36614,724---
Chaos Fanatic19637,091---
Commander Zilyana200109,589---
Corporeal Beast74104,076---
Crazy Archaeologist28313,412---
Dagannoth Prime77038,254---
Dagannoth Rex74052,694---
Dagannoth Supreme78637,322---
Deranged Archaeologist25168,482---
Doom of Mokhaiotl862,114---
Duke Sucellus51464,276---
General Graardor364137,981---
Giant Mole44408,122---
Grotesque Guardians137190,136---
Hespori93122,689---
Kalphite Queen133142,513---
King Black Dragon148258,627---
Kraken177549,571---
Kreearra109125,702---
Kril Tsutsaroth100165,990---
Lunar Chests29396,781---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic3122,059---
Nex66946,394---
Nightmare2095,852---
Phosanis Nightmare3056,923---
Obor5378,964---
Phantom Muspah29663,123---
Sarachnis45291,294---
Scorpia6096,002---
Scurrius18455,062---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo26265,257---
Sol Heredit725,816---
Spindel9194,155---
Tempoross121262,747---
The Gauntlet6060,915---
The Corrupted Gauntlet200176,405---
The Hueycoatl59152,355---
The Leviathan96517,150---
The Royal Titans100258,935---
The Whisperer13052,364---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil170249,187---
Tombs of Amascut61119,520---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode30156,571---
TzKal_Zuk1101,813---
TzTok_Jad2149,024---
Vardorvis76955,650---
Venenatis30181,141---
Vetion23189,617---
Vorkath844116,393---
Wintertodt246552,674---
Yama88417,352---
Zalcano92159,401---
Zulrah283321,622---
Hella fineupdate
Showing player stats on october 15th, 2026 at 8:52:57 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 1d 12h 25m 7s ago 
Last change: 1d 12h 25m 7s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 415,560
week: 7,426,223
month: 12,828,623
year: 113,385,493
calendar year: 70,254,897
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,674.55
Data points: 142
First tracked: august 17th, 2023 at 05:02:22 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#2,389)
Buyable xp: 85,473,357 (#1,682)
Combat xp: 241,981,187 (#854)
Gathering xp: 42,880,728 (#1,449)
Highest skill rank: (#3,783)
Highest minigame rank: (#2,293)
Lowest skill: (#1,087)
Melee xp: 136,648,724 (#928)
Rank sum: 5,816,685 (#2,463)
Recent achievements
 16,000 All Bosses kill count
 10,000,000 Cooking xp
 10,000,000 Woodcutting xp
 2,000 PvP Arena - Rank score
 500 Duke Sucellus kill count
 60,000,000 Ranged xp
 10,000,000 Mining xp
 200 The Corrupted Gauntlet kill count
 40,000,000 Strength xp
 55,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 15,000 All Bosses kill count
 200 Phantom Muspah kill count
 300,000,000 Overall xp
 15,000,000 Defence xp
 35,000,000 Strength xp