SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall387,380,69413,2742,41100
Attack16,226,45234,29410100
Defence15,953,22830,95410100
Strength17,908,29854,58710200
Hitpoints35,124,46739,77510900
Ranged35,012,30336,73010800
Prayer13,049,43419,6869900
Magic21,708,60235,40210400
Cooking13,255,07040,4559900
Woodcutting13,304,48733,8189900
Fletching13,130,23025,1939900
Fishing13,110,58928,8319900
Firemaking13,389,53952,0329900
Crafting14,925,63414,20810000
Smithing13,034,73322,4559900
Mining13,992,72421,5469900
Herblore13,037,68928,1449900
Agility13,232,27516,4369900
Thieving13,089,53347,8759900
Slayer15,341,69133,96010000
Farming17,077,71932,77910100
Runecrafting13,060,59820,3799900
Hunter13,188,45925,0079900
Construction13,188,02021,1119900
Sailing13,038,92021,5429900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)4308,559---
Clue Scrolls (easy)3305,725---
Clue Scrolls (medium)26147,392---
Clue Scrolls (hard)63108,708---
Clue Scrolls (elite)1275,393---
Clue Scrolls (master)269,349---
Clue Scrolls (all)110152,683---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank449Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed157100,625---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged398Unranked---
All Bosses11,847Unranked---
Abyssal Sire682,037---
Alchemical Hydra1,00023,367---
Amoxliatl2368,877---
Araxxor58628,685---
Artio9897,439---
Barrows Chests47261,518---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto1Unranked---
Calvarion17839,893---
Cerberus1,32011,608---
Chambers of Xeric12534,523---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental1Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic2Unranked---
Commander Zilyana1Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist19143,749---
Dagannoth Prime24824,966---
Dagannoth Rex28346,862---
Dagannoth Supreme25823,016---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1Unranked---
General Graardor87312,547---
Giant Mole2576,643---
Grotesque Guardians1071,317---
Hespori9740,222---
Kalphite Queen4Unranked---
King Black Dragon1Unranked---
Kraken1,21339,503---
Kreearra1Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth5959,045---
Lunar Chests19268,959---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King7017,499---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah1951,310---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia1Unranked---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo4622,045---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel30418,962---
Tempoross55169,822---
The Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet50529,045---
The Hueycoatl21214,610---
The Leviathan1Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer1Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil2065,254---
Tombs of Amascut2447,619---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode2540,064---
TzKal_Zuk119,449---
TzTok_Jad2Unranked---
Vardorvis540,667---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion25710,220---
Vorkath5063,758---
Wintertodt539118,542---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah1,72113,017---
Missing pingupdate
Showing player stats on october 30th, 2026 at 10:16:11 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 32s ago 
Last change: 32s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 836,087
week: 6,753,334
month: 21,909,101
year: 76,805,602
calendar year: 76,805,602
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,743.15
Data points: 132
First tracked: june 24th, 2024 at 01:13:02 pm
Account type: Ironman
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#3,955)
Buyable xp: 124,088,068 (#827)
Combat xp: 154,982,784 (#1,526)
Gathering xp: 66,635,179 (#744)
Highest skill rank: (#4,789)
Highest minigame rank: (#3,909)
Lowest skill: (#564)
Melee xp: 85,212,445 (#1,694)
Rank sum: 737,199 (#562)
Recent achievements
 35,000,000 Ranged xp
 500 Araxxor kill count
 15,000,000 Slayer xp
 35,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 40 Skotizo kill count
 10m base xp
 15,000,000 Defence xp
 10,000,000 Prayer xp
 Maxed
 15,000,000 Attack xp
 10,000,000 Fletching xp
 10,000,000 Runecrafting xp
 10,000,000 Thieving xp
 11,000 All Bosses kill count
 1,500 Zulrah kill count