SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,077,458,410243,2432,33800
Attack44,025,49315,37411100
Defence53,022,1574,35111300
Strength200,000,0001,49012600
Hitpoints200,000,00045412600
Ranged200,000,00010112600
Prayer14,366,66418,4379900
Magic92,299,9744,14911800
Cooking8,510,667559,9019400
Woodcutting5,019,865493,1448900
Fletching5,675,976498,1359000
Fishing6,863,589304,6949200
Firemaking13,546,718128,8419900
Crafting13,125,958193,6009900
Smithing4,076,468354,7628700
Mining4,483,524449,6208800
Herblore6,976,529242,4679200
Agility6,022,494197,6009100
Thieving10,444,201225,4069600
Slayer146,580,68233412300
Farming17,214,062113,99810100
Runecrafting3,906,405254,8228600
Hunter15,306,98748,08010000
Construction5,989,997202,3969100
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)41,012,208---
Clue Scrolls (medium)1,0927,211---
Clue Scrolls (hard)90327,933---
Clue Scrolls (elite)5507,155---
Clue Scrolls (master)1,026398---
Clue Scrolls (all)2,21717,585---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank260Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,166Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal86Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory30,061100,767---
Collections Logged69353,143---
All Bosses155,631Unranked---
Abyssal Sire7,175170---
Alchemical Hydra5,7872,291---
Amoxliatl53115,012---
Araxxor2,6127,766---
Artio21154,507---
Barrows Chests4,365661---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta2384,719---
Callisto77832,320---
Calvarion41203,584---
Cerberus30,00019---
Chambers of Xeric2,6061,638---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode13831,777---
Chaos Elemental32417,976---
Chaos Fanatic15347,082---
Commander Zilyana3,4631,270---
Corporeal Beast47521,293---
Crazy Archaeologist10875,019---
Dagannoth Prime9,258209---
Dagannoth Rex9,617291---
Dagannoth Supreme9,515220---
Deranged Archaeologist5065,641---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus1,48514,132---
General Graardor5,7461,430---
Giant Mole2,91712,699---
Grotesque Guardians2,5513,295---
Hespori63222,287---
Kalphite Queen51326,557---
King Black Dragon241172,200---
Kraken3,41857,193---
Kreearra28,71012---
Kril Tsutsaroth35947,412---
Lunar Chests9525,444---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic571,083---
Nex95734,242---
Nightmare5853,693---
Phosanis Nightmare572,687---
Obor11168,379---
Phantom Muspah1,5182,896---
Sarachnis33872,669---
Scorpia1,7082,896---
Scurrius24566,337---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo334476---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross102321,717---
The Gauntlet3961,511---
The Corrupted Gauntlet85239,801---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan31540,913---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer9859,314---
Theatre of Blood14855,831---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode12215,424---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil5,2773,317---
Tombs of Amascut17421,872---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode37145,237---
TzKal_Zuk229,656---
TzTok_Jad634,790---
Vardorvis154111,962---
Venenatis1,00112,945---
Vetion1,4493,749---
Vorkath2,53821,519---
Wintertodt562214,220---
Yama104115,557---
Zalcano51729,273---
Zulrah4,68113,651---
N ezupdate
Showing player stats on october 13th, 2026 at 10:03:10 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 36s ago 
Last change: 36s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 436,318
day: 1,234,732
week: 3,952,409
month: 15,526,186
year: 117,874,558
calendar year: 106,352,617
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,724.70
Data points: 2,462
First tracked: june 30th, 2020 at 02:44:51 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 3 (#100)
Buyable xp: 89,483,039 (#1,603)
Combat xp: 803,714,288 (#113)
Gathering xp: 31,673,965 (#1,814)
Highest skill rank: (#2,235)
Highest minigame rank: (#42)
Lowest skill: (#3,597)
Melee xp: 497,047,650 (#108)
Rank sum: 6,312,155 (#2,072)
Recent achievements
 155,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 Zalcano kill count
 4,500 Zulrah kill count
 2,000 PvP Arena - Rank score
 Set record: Rank 18 sol heredit calendar year
 Set record: Rank 5 deranged archaeologist calendar year
 Set record: Rank 20 sol heredit year
 Set record: Rank 5 deranged archaeologist year
 Set record: Rank 15 sol heredit month
 Set record: Rank 5 deranged archaeologist month
 Set record: Rank 15 sol heredit week
 Set record: Rank 23 duke sucellus week
 Set record: Rank 5 deranged archaeologist week
 Set record: Rank 12 sol heredit day
 Set record: Rank 18 scurrius day