SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall404,383,097235,8732,25200
Attack22,526,45590,92110400
Defence20,713,59372,42910300
Strength64,640,93345,94311500
Hitpoints64,168,00163,40011500
Ranged47,166,627107,44611100
Prayer13,109,182125,6879900
Magic30,785,34378,01610700
Cooking13,081,194340,2879900
Woodcutting13,035,225277,5549900
Fletching5,652,278499,5569000
Fishing8,251,441263,2719400
Firemaking6,548,689568,4649200
Crafting6,996,002358,9419200
Smithing3,703,185402,3038600
Mining13,045,347185,2919900
Herblore5,611,141300,4699000
Agility13,526,44448,5699900
Thieving13,276,336145,3149900
Slayer6,646,966498,5829200
Farming10,813,013416,3419700
Runecrafting13,072,16090,1169900
Hunter2,137,136576,6888000
Construction5,876,406206,0059000
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)11,676,363---
Clue Scrolls (medium)21,337,749---
Clue Scrolls (hard)6984,394---
Clue Scrolls (elite)9410,645---
Clue Scrolls (master)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (all)181,229,271---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank496Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal202245,151---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory31,88988,610---
Collections Logged162Unranked---
All Bosses7,056Unranked---
Abyssal Sire3Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests171402,248---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto18268,414---
Calvarion30222,212---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric56842,755---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode898,561---
Chaos Elemental8477,841---
Chaos Fanatic15330,631---
Commander Zilyana57213,150---
Corporeal Beast30234,131---
Crazy Archaeologist4Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime42082,593---
Dagannoth Rex475100,684---
Dagannoth Supreme46174,052---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor1,05735,374---
Giant Mole57361,646---
Grotesque Guardians3Unranked---
Hespori18588,594---
Kalphite Queen5380,302---
King Black Dragon159244,238---
Kraken561414,720---
Kreearra127116,158---
Kril Tsutsaroth90178,534---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare25615,470---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor1Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia10762,656---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo24284,018---
Sol Heredit1Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet6363,424---
The Corrupted Gauntlet6359,511---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood1,5113,955---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut13294,009---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode2Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk150,551---
TzTok_Jad2926,033---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis42157,319---
Vetion4Unranked---
Vorkath133452,433---
Wintertodt226589,816---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah1Unranked---
Qe infinityupdate
Showing player stats on october 12th, 2026 at 11:26:03 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 37s ago 
Last change: 37s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 348,845
day: 2,278,318
week: 8,351,068
month: 18,290,958
year: 47,156,831
calendar year: 26,027,792
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 1,347.10
Data points: 981
First tracked: june 19th, 2021 at 09:57:38 pm
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#499)
Buyable xp: 71,391,090 (#1,987)
Combat xp: 263,110,134 (#760)
Gathering xp: 36,469,149 (#1,651)
Highest skill rank: (#2,463)
Highest minigame rank: (#293)
Lowest skill: (#3,685)
Melee xp: 172,048,982 (#668)
Rank sum: 7,761,592 (#2,447)
Recent achievements
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 100 Collections Logged score
 400,000,000 Overall xp
 7,000 All Bosses kill count
 500 Chambers of Xeric kill count
 1,000 General Graardor kill count
 1,500 Theatre of Blood kill count
 Set record: Rank 7 theatre of blood calendar year
 Set record: Rank 10 theatre of blood week
 Set record: Rank 10 theatre of blood month
 Set record: Rank 7 theatre of blood year
 1,000 Grotesque Guardians kill count
 120 Mimic kill count
 200 Obor kill count
 1,500 Tombs of Amascut kill count