SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,376,713,6236052,55800
Attack55,104,8602,95411300
Defence31,919,7116,61110800
Strength54,824,30211,04511300
Hitpoints57,477,83416,42811300
Ranged32,020,64561,61410800
Prayer21,137,96880610300
Magic98,282,88345311900
Cooking46,152,4045,59911100
Woodcutting27,848,1216,44010600
Fletching24,450,6283,31210500
Fishing53,311,5281,15011300
Firemaking30,414,6784,70110700
Crafting20,544,9432,27110300
Smithing169,240,34740612400
Mining200,000,000312600
Herblore20,049,4271,91910300
Agility33,990,13171410800
Thieving37,174,6332,96510900
Slayer26,488,9657,69810600
Farming145,979,31770412300
Runecrafting110,676,87411912000
Hunter59,214,77687811400
Construction20,408,64845610300
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)11,031,323---
Clue Scrolls (medium)3767,572---
Clue Scrolls (hard)21424,788---
Clue Scrolls (elite)4849,463---
Clue Scrolls (master)1381,282---
Clue Scrolls (all)86341,564---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
All Bosses24,776Unranked---
Abyssal Sire45642,361---
Alchemical Hydra0Unranked---
Barrows Chests0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Cerberus6,018951---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic1,760249---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime56237,396---
Dagannoth Rex57847,055---
Dagannoth Supreme54439,566---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole4,4981,842---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori0Unranked---
Kalphite Queen2,2491,209---
King Black Dragon1,23212,868---
Kraken522239,527---
Kreearra30131,719---
Kril Tsutsaroth13159,869---
Mimic0Unranked---
Nex0Unranked---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia1,0932,110---
Skotizo10280,107---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,15831,856---
TzKal_Zuk126,841---
TzTok_Jad0Unranked---
Venenatis53510,220---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath0Unranked---
Wintertodt231303,858---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah2,92820,198---
autumnelegyupdate
showing player stats on august 18th, 2022 at 1:12:03 am
earliest: 0s ago
data expiring:
last check: 18h 31m 19s ago
last change: 18h 31m 19s ago
datapoints in timeframe: 0
time period
overall records
6 hours: 0
day: 450,675
week: 3,621,005
month: 9,394,243
year: 21,025,671
calendar year: 21,025,235
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet meta
ehp: 5,906.57
data points: 2,276
first tracked: may 4th, 2020 at 05:40:17 pm
account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 1 (#46)
buyable xp: 498,378,360 (#35)
combat xp: 350,768,203 (#80)
gathering xp: 340,374,425 (#19)
highest skill rank: (#331)
highest minigame rank: (#17)
lowest skill: (#12)
melee xp: 199,326,707 (#81)
rank sum: 139,246 (#58)
recent achievements
 set record: rank 5 smithing calendar year
 set record: rank 5 smithing year
 set record: rank 7 smithing year
 set record: rank 5 smithing calendar year
 set record: rank 7 smithing year
 set record: rank 6 smithing calendar year
 set record: rank 11 smithing year
 set record: rank 6 smithing calendar year
 165,000,000 smithing xp
 set record: rank 19 smithing calendar year
 95,000,000 magic xp
 set record: rank 20 smithing calendar year
 set record: rank 21 smithing calendar year
 160,000,000 smithing xp
 155,000,000 smithing xp