SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall737,287,6823,4422,43200
Attack26,986,44625,03710600
Defence25,182,23914,60910500
Strength74,064,4406,32311600
Hitpoints74,202,7688,71211600
Ranged72,299,61510,41311600
Prayer13,403,94512,4809900
Magic51,728,3302,40611200
Cooking19,094,71922,25710200
Woodcutting53,453,2882,16011300
Fletching13,403,07242,5849900
Fishing71,274,46771911600
Firemaking21,944,2849,35710400
Crafting16,905,5974,73610100
Smithing27,240,8142,81010600
Mining24,182,7273,63610500
Herblore13,505,67315,3849900
Agility13,736,81312,3259900
Thieving18,191,19312,40010200
Slayer21,951,70614,57210400
Farming30,361,24010,75010700
Runecrafting24,881,1582,29710500
Hunter15,957,40513,79810100
Construction13,335,7439,5619900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)2783,835---
Clue Scrolls (easy)17231,637---
Clue Scrolls (medium)33253,225---
Clue Scrolls (hard)30130,724---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2023,183---
Clue Scrolls (master)8814,010---
Clue Scrolls (all)64342,795---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue1635,884---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter5756,427---
LMS - Rank87039,029---
PvP Arena - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed28911,872---
All Bosses34,010Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,7783,442---
Alchemical Hydra146115,195---
Barrows Chests209191,426---
Bryophyta5129,831---
Callisto1,6201,309---
Cerberus1,94214,020---
Chambers of Xeric44935,608---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1478,344---
Chaos Elemental3756,422---
Chaos Fanatic5074,884---
Commander Zilyana47824,352---
Corporeal Beast8126,584---
Crazy Archaeologist50100,984---
Dagannoth Prime2,5092,773---
Dagannoth Rex2,6503,195---
Dagannoth Supreme2,4473,034---
Deranged Archaeologist5018,084---
General Graardor82226,638---
Giant Mole1,53312,344---
Grotesque Guardians44021,887---
Hespori6879,171---
Kalphite Queen1,3703,090---
King Black Dragon75727,380---
Kraken347275,227---
Kreearra49519,458---
Kril Tsutsaroth8974,225---
Mimic269,025---
Nex54420,298---
Nightmare28912,093---
Phosanis Nightmare1,302399---
Obor1098,494---
Sarachnis5094,333---
Scorpia7541,457---
Skotizo17212,057---
Tempoross17840,197---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet46613,615---
Theatre of Blood7932,718---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,43323,692---
Tombs of Amascut10212,196---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode902,424---
TzKal_Zuk29,658---
TzTok_Jad1928,990---
Venenatis2,2081,442---
Vetion9201,458---
Vorkath88759,259---
Wintertodt84618,451---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah2,80922,235---
edgevilleupdate
showing player stats on september 28th, 2022 at 9:46:43 pm
earliest: 0s ago
data expiring:
last check: 5h 44m 51s ago
last change: 5h 44m 51s ago
datapoints in timeframe: 0
time period
overall records
6 hours: 495,841
day: 1,308,616
week: 5,407,863
month: 16,524,874
year: 77,626,888
calendar year: 77,028,504
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet meta
ehp: 2,728.61
data points: 2,175
first tracked: june 11th, 2020 at 04:49:06 pm
account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#88)
buyable xp: 169,195,087 (#91)
combat xp: 337,867,783 (#86)
gathering xp: 164,867,887 (#39)
highest skill rank: (#420)
highest minigame rank: (#28)
lowest skill: (#54)
melee xp: 200,435,893 (#89)
rank sum: 259,326 (#92)
recent achievements
 34,000 all bosses kill count
 25,000,000 defence xp
 100 tombs of amascut kill count
 70,000,000 ranged xp
 70,000,000 strength xp
 set record: rank 19 the gauntlet 6h
 33,000 all bosses kill count
 1,000 abyssal sire kill count
 1,000 callisto kill count
 400 chambers of xeric kill count
 100 chambers of xeric challenge mode kill count
 2,000 dagannoth prime kill count
 1,000 giant mole kill count
 1,000 kalphite queen kill count
 500 nex kill count