SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall768,207,3713,4742,43800
Attack26,998,43327,17510600
Defence26,691,66512,79410600
Strength81,143,2125,90611700
Hitpoints80,787,6018,13111700
Ranged78,680,81110,12911700
Prayer13,470,90612,4509900
Magic54,311,8812,62511300
Cooking19,262,32523,81310200
Woodcutting53,652,1082,35411300
Fletching13,408,48845,6089900
Fishing72,954,80978111600
Firemaking22,000,78410,13710400
Crafting16,955,1595,28310100
Smithing27,972,1503,01110600
Mining24,421,7984,06810500
Herblore13,553,31016,3589900
Agility14,132,61411,1569900
Thieving18,345,55614,41510200
Slayer22,405,00114,98210400
Farming30,397,24011,93410700
Runecrafting26,305,9122,27410600
Hunter16,982,67513,27710100
Construction13,372,9339,9169900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)2830,409---
Clue Scrolls (easy)17246,534---
Clue Scrolls (medium)33268,951---
Clue Scrolls (hard)30133,059---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2023,713---
Clue Scrolls (master)10412,491---
Clue Scrolls (all)65945,535---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue1635,871---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter5756,102---
LMS - Rank87043,399---
PvP Arena - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed28920,389---
All Bosses35,525Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,7783,740---
Alchemical Hydra146124,212---
Barrows Chests209205,934---
Bryophyta5147,943---
Callisto1,6201,586---
Cerberus2,29710,684---
Chambers of Xeric44936,957---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1479,189---
Chaos Elemental3757,159---
Chaos Fanatic5371,203---
Commander Zilyana47925,698---
Corporeal Beast8126,980---
Crazy Archaeologist50106,937---
Dagannoth Prime2,5092,905---
Dagannoth Rex2,6503,308---
Dagannoth Supreme2,4473,178---
Deranged Archaeologist5019,688---
General Graardor82229,253---
Giant Mole1,53313,947---
Grotesque Guardians44024,056---
Hespori6889,175---
Kalphite Queen1,3703,338---
King Black Dragon76728,843---
Kraken347293,678---
Kreearra49520,928---
Kril Tsutsaroth9843,834---
Mimic271,684---
Nex63219,942---
Nightmare28912,127---
Phosanis Nightmare1,302450---
Obor10105,917---
Phantom Muspah1469,741---
Sarachnis50105,226---
Scorpia7544,276---
Skotizo18219,361---
Tempoross17848,721---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet46617,773---
Theatre of Blood7933,861---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,43325,934---
Tombs of Amascut10223,223---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode2643,482---
TzKal_Zuk210,284---
TzTok_Jad1931,015---
Venenatis2,6441,114---
Vetion1,0371,460---
Vorkath96656,827---
Wintertodt84656,873---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah2,82723,014---
edgevilleupdate
showing player stats on january 31st, 2023 at 12:51:57 pm
earliest: 0s ago
data expiring:
last check: 18h 17m 1s ago 
last change: 18h 17m 1s ago
datapoints in timeframe: 0
time period
overall records
6 hours: 495,841
day: 1,308,616
week: 5,407,863
month: 16,524,874
year: 77,626,888
calendar year: 77,028,504
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metakc update table
ehp: 2,809.04
data points: 2,516
first tracked: june 11th, 2020 at 04:49:06 pm
account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#104)
buyable xp: 170,393,295 (#112)
combat xp: 362,084,509 (#97)
gathering xp: 168,011,390 (#46)
highest skill rank: (#751)
highest minigame rank: (#28)
lowest skill: (#70)
melee xp: 215,620,911 (#103)
rank sum: 268,577 (#106)
recent achievements
 1,000 vetion kill count
 2,000 cerberus kill count
 80,000,000 strength xp
 set record: rank 5 phantom muspah month
 set record: rank 5 phantom muspah year
 set record: rank 5 phantom muspah calendar year
 set record: rank 4 phantom muspah day
 set record: rank 5 phantom muspah week
 achieved scroll sack
 35,000 all bosses kill count
 achieved
 80,000,000 hitpoints xp
 600 nex kill count
 set record: rank 5 venenatis year
 set record: rank 18 venenatis calendar year