SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall721,033,8483,1642,43000
Attack26,830,47823,33010600
Defence24,578,93214,91210500
Strength69,775,9006,11711500
Hitpoints70,351,8078,44211600
Ranged67,305,2369,96611500
Prayer13,403,68510,6849900
Magic50,724,9752,11011200
Cooking19,039,98520,77810200
Woodcutting53,224,6521,99311300
Fletching13,390,15740,4049900
Fishing71,017,88466811600
Firemaking21,908,2348,62710400
Crafting16,813,1254,30710100
Smithing27,024,1042,59710600
Mining24,067,4043,27110500
Herblore13,505,66413,6349900
Agility13,700,96211,4429900
Thieving18,187,7109,99510200
Slayer21,951,70613,23710400
Farming30,361,2409,60610700
Runecrafting24,585,5461,94410500
Hunter15,957,02512,34410100
Construction13,327,4378,7099900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)2729,441---
Clue Scrolls (easy)17215,946---
Clue Scrolls (medium)32238,509---
Clue Scrolls (hard)30128,473---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2022,666---
Clue Scrolls (master)8412,969---
Clue Scrolls (all)63838,473---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue1635,826---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter5756,503---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed2894,297---
All Bosses33,790Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,7783,169---
Alchemical Hydra146104,507---
Barrows Chests209176,775---
Bryophyta5112,652---
Callisto1,6201,184---
Cerberus1,94213,046---
Chambers of Xeric44933,609---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1477,317---
Chaos Elemental3755,671---
Chaos Fanatic5070,318---
Commander Zilyana47822,867---
Corporeal Beast8126,040---
Crazy Archaeologist5094,254---
Dagannoth Prime2,5072,659---
Dagannoth Rex2,6473,048---
Dagannoth Supreme2,4452,907---
Deranged Archaeologist5016,748---
General Graardor82224,185---
Giant Mole1,53311,062---
Grotesque Guardians44019,896---
Hespori6868,860---
Kalphite Queen1,3702,859---
King Black Dragon75725,570---
Kraken347255,757---
Kreearra49517,638---
Kril Tsutsaroth8973,838---
Mimic162,514---
Nex53417,038---
Nightmare28911,874---
Phosanis Nightmare1,302289---
Obor1091,402---
Sarachnis5083,252---
Scorpia7538,401---
Skotizo17196,657---
Tempoross17731,862---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet4669,554---
Theatre of Blood7930,335---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,43321,606---
TzKal_Zuk29,032---
TzTok_Jad1926,735---
Venenatis2,2081,297---
Vetion9201,259---
Vorkath88754,108---
Wintertodt84578,529---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah2,80020,682---
edgevilleupdate
showing player stats on may 18th, 2022 at 3:35:14 pm
earliest: 0s ago
data expiring:
last check: 9h 27m 46s ago
last change: 9h 27m 47s ago
datapoints in timeframe: 0
time period
overall records
6 hours: 346,005
day: 1,308,616
week: 5,407,863
month: 16,524,874
year: 77,626,888
calendar year: 77,028,504
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet meta
ehp: 2,699.20
data points: 1,762
first tracked: june 11th, 2020 at 04:49:06 pm
account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#75)
buyable xp: 168,773,631 (#77)
combat xp: 322,971,013 (#78)
gathering xp: 164,266,965 (#27)
highest skill rank: (#176)
highest minigame rank: (#28)
lowest skill: (#42)
melee xp: 191,537,117 (#79)
rank sum: 239,117 (#77)
recent achievements
 set record: rank 21 dagannoth prime month
 70,000,000 hitpoints xp
 set record: rank 25 chaos elemental week
 set record: rank 21 dagannoth prime week
 set record: rank 6 dagannoth prime 6h
 set record: rank 8 dagannoth rex 6h
 set record: rank 6 general graardor 6h
 set record: rank 11 giant mole 6h
 set record: rank 7 kalphite queen 6h
 set record: rank 5 kreearra 6h
 set record: rank 6 kril tsutsaroth 6h
 set record: rank 7 nex 6h
 set record: rank 3 phosanis nightmare 6h
 set record: rank 22 sarachnis 6h
 set record: rank 23 scorpia 6h