SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall2,195,551,2692942,60900
Attack200,000,0008312600
Defence200,000,00013112600
Strength85,236,2189,95011700
Hitpoints200,000,0006612600
Ranged200,000,0001312600
Prayer24,348,89298910500
Magic200,000,0004212600
Cooking200,000,00026712600
Woodcutting44,843,1004,65011100
Fletching200,000,0004812600
Fishing16,994,81522,35110100
Firemaking200,000,00021312600
Crafting49,875,2591,07911200
Smithing21,296,1666,75810300
Mining39,683,0222,48411000
Herblore13,709,08721,5699900
Agility16,133,4976,95410100
Thieving18,336,47322,80610200
Slayer76,601,51454511600
Farming140,882,9361,21212300
Runecrafting13,705,09926,5039900
Hunter15,553,70727,17410000
Construction18,351,4841,06110200
Clue Scrolls (beginner)7921,256---
Clue Scrolls (easy)1,6991,055---
Clue Scrolls (medium)1,6072,292---
Clue Scrolls (hard)1,1231,057---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2712,888---
Clue Scrolls (master)3792,028---
Clue Scrolls (all)5,871992---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter246,373---
LMS - Rank5,7055,033---
PvP Arena - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
All Bosses34,835Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,19012,233---
Alchemical Hydra1,23447,469---
Artio54514,615---
Barrows Chests53981,241---
Bryophyta4623,804---
Callisto38431,306---
Calvarion6479,518---
Cerberus5,1532,037---
Chambers of Xeric63229,349---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1347,224---
Chaos Elemental28115,767---
Chaos Fanatic5745,017---
Commander Zilyana28757,455---
Corporeal Beast50111,276---
Crazy Archaeologist3658,527---
Dagannoth Prime1,25313,617---
Dagannoth Rex83833,627---
Dagannoth Supreme76330,677---
Deranged Archaeologist5024,239---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor385100,934---
Giant Mole45774,693---
Grotesque Guardians25064,245---
Hespori9572,939---
Kalphite Queen60216,180---
King Black Dragon1,57012,057---
Kraken3,08552,937---
Kreearra27349,764---
Kril Tsutsaroth27438,839---
Mimic139,563---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Nex35449,120---
Nightmare10030,053---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor6212,001---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis28433,566---
Scorpia1,4722,404---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Skotizo1311,979---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel44614,782---
Tempoross145115,041---
The Gauntlet12182,498---
The Corrupted Gauntlet23168,770---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil2,06018,423---
Tombs of Amascut26133,650---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok_Jad811,718---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis10078,623---
Vetion10051,915---
Vorkath299226,177---
Wintertodt7,376248---
Zalcano15068,221---
Zulrah349217,394---
h8update
showing player stats on may 27th, 2024 at 3:02:45 am
earliest: 0s ago
data expiring:
last check: 6d 9h 29m 21s ago 
last change: 6d 9h 29m 21s ago
datapoints in timeframe: 0
time period
overall records
6 hours: 362,736
day: 1,734,526
week: 14,491,962
month: 20,228,576
year: 122,332,781
calendar year: 109,993,956
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
ehp: 3,982.44
data points: 1,356
first tracked: august 21st, 2020 at 09:25:16 pm
account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 8 (#31)
buyable xp: 868,463,824 (#45)
combat xp: 1,109,585,110 (#31)
gathering xp: 117,074,644 (#116)
highest skill rank: (#3,039)
highest minigame rank: (#81)
lowest skill: (#87)
melee xp: 685,236,218 (#34)
rank sum: 156,948 (#139)
recent achievements
 set record: rank 10 wintertodt year
 set record: rank 24 mining month
 35,000,000 mining xp
 30,000,000 mining xp
 34,000 all bosses kill count
 set record: rank 23 artio month
 set record: rank 24 artio year
 set record: rank 24 artio calendar year
 35,000 all bosses kill count
 set record: rank 6 wintertodt month
 100 skotizo kill count
 set record: rank 15 chaos fanatic week
 set record: rank 6 wintertodt week
 34,000 all bosses kill count
 5,000 cerberus kill count