SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall850,427,0284,3002,38800
Attack26,449,39240,17810600
Defence31,112,13811,20710700
Strength187,611,3041,30212500
Hitpoints154,830,7142,10612300
Ranged157,940,9542,61112400
Prayer13,425,33332,2349900
Magic51,913,5876,94211200
Cooking13,205,800175,0779900
Woodcutting13,302,85795,8399900
Fletching13,077,812130,4139900
Fishing13,412,71562,1859900
Firemaking14,424,73854,95210000
Crafting15,074,97420,63910000
Smithing13,198,96748,1259900
Mining15,155,75428,33910000
Herblore13,371,12133,1659900
Agility14,092,27817,2129900
Thieving13,998,27457,8459900
Slayer21,878,59123,72610400
Farming13,416,068173,7729900
Runecrafting13,093,62747,5989900
Hunter13,174,31060,2009900
Construction13,265,72023,4059900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)1,020501---
Clue Scrolls (easy)3,302392---
Clue Scrolls (medium)32441,333---
Clue Scrolls (hard)67302,061---
Clue Scrolls (elite)10824,283---
Clue Scrolls (master)9621,637---
Clue Scrolls (all)4,9171,448---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank636133,392---
PvP Arena - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory45,5912,379---
All Bosses58,647Unranked---
Abyssal Sire30781,137---
Alchemical Hydra1,21448,592---
Artio10,139101---
Barrows Chests64358,966---
Bryophyta5226,802---
Callisto2,3203,456---
Calvarion53312,276---
Cerberus2,06217,139---
Chambers of Xeric1,8263,423---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode5982,040---
Chaos Elemental25133,951---
Chaos Fanatic3769,858---
Commander Zilyana2,7371,485---
Corporeal Beast4,114958---
Crazy Archaeologist3867,729---
Dagannoth Prime1,5848,890---
Dagannoth Rex1,6959,848---
Dagannoth Supreme1,5629,320---
Deranged Archaeologist2575,681---
Duke Sucellus14945,841---
General Graardor92334,493---
Giant Mole149160,619---
Grotesque Guardians79414,688---
Hespori37249,641---
Kalphite Queen58316,968---
King Black Dragon50860,589---
Kraken2,99156,947---
Kreearra1,5114,936---
Kril Tsutsaroth9864,952---
Mimic919,281---
Lunar Chests2572,086---
Nex2,9375,050---
Nightmare5486,153---
Phosanis Nightmare7052,865---
Obor5263,364---
Phantom Muspah22233,690---
Sarachnis10482,325---
Scorpia9474,313---
Scurrius43122,384---
Skotizo4091,180---
Sol Heredit164,167---
Spindel27622,424---
Tempoross46360,107---
The Gauntlet26111,512---
The Corrupted Gauntlet50146,801---
The Leviathan4935,281---
The Whisperer6327,019---
Theatre of Blood1,2503,468---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode3542,324---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil1,05553,665---
Tombs of Amascut16617,236---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode29514,662---
TzKal_Zuk114,726---
TzTok_Jad1845,946---
Vardorvis2,1373,691---
Venenatis1,0858,781---
Vetion7556,672---
Vorkath1,52238,902---
Wintertodt470250,330---
Zalcano9797,762---
Zulrah2,53932,025---
jhowupdate
showing player stats on may 27th, 2024 at 4:00:05 am
earliest: 0s ago
data expiring:
last check: 5d 15h 28m 37s ago 
last change: 5d 15h 28m 37s ago
datapoints in timeframe: 0
time period
overall records
6 hours: 280,542
day: 2,425,270
week: 10,364,817
month: 30,858,951
year: 192,204,013
calendar year: 140,375,439
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
ehp: 2,183.46
data points: 155
first tracked: october 6th, 2022 at 11:02:37 am
account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#1,327)
buyable xp: 122,460,533 (#480)
combat xp: 623,283,422 (#97)
gathering xp: 55,045,636 (#448)
highest skill rank: (#625)
highest minigame rank: (#1,257)
lowest skill: (#276)
melee xp: 400,003,548 (#95)
rank sum: 1,149,072 (#603)
recent achievements
 10 sol heredit kill count
 58,000 all bosses kill count
 185,000,000 strength xp
 1,000 thermonuclear smoke devil kill count
 2,000 vardorvis kill count
 50,000,000 magic xp
 set record: rank 22 corporeal beast year
 57,000 all bosses kill count
 1,500 vardorvis kill count
 180,000,000 strength xp
 150,000,000 hitpoints xp
 achieved large spade
 15,000,000 mining xp
 achieved
 700 phosanis nightmare kill count