SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall894,046,89275,5102,30100
Attack37,745,0419,85610900
Defence42,614,6203,16411000
Strength134,795,4721,69112200
Hitpoints199,247,13548112600
Ranged200,000,00011012600
Prayer13,367,53415,5189900
Magic45,965,0444,28711100
Cooking8,451,786335,4649400
Woodcutting4,677,456233,3508800
Fletching5,670,219285,4299000
Fishing6,826,144165,0429200
Firemaking13,404,24674,9299900
Crafting5,464,121192,4249000
Smithing3,930,530176,7668600
Mining3,983,938174,4468700
Herblore6,556,387105,9549200
Agility5,174,28996,2528900
Thieving9,409,195111,8879500
Slayer107,164,42220512000
Farming16,778,46249,87010100
Runecrafting3,876,498122,6628600
Hunter13,323,11233,2339900
Construction5,621,24183,4379000
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)4656,393---
Clue Scrolls (medium)1,0423,754---
Clue Scrolls (hard)90195,802---
Clue Scrolls (elite)5289,752---
Clue Scrolls (master)681202---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,8226,915---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
All Bosses133,416Unranked---
Abyssal Sire7,13249---
Alchemical Hydra5,7601,200---
Barrows Chests4,292419---
Bryophyta2334,316---
Callisto7774,815---
Cerberus30,00012---
Chambers of Xeric2,1361,652---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode1428,476---
Chaos Elemental30010,856---
Chaos Fanatic13526,635---
Commander Zilyana2,985888---
Corporeal Beast47314,132---
Crazy Archaeologist8253,587---
Dagannoth Prime8,753109---
Dagannoth Rex9,086148---
Dagannoth Supreme8,994125---
Deranged Archaeologist5018,609---
General Graardor4,4011,092---
Giant Mole2,9035,349---
Grotesque Guardians2,3981,217---
Hespori56116,788---
Kalphite Queen48216,446---
King Black Dragon232124,049---
Kraken2,87446,376---
Kreearra21,32210---
Kril Tsutsaroth28329,461---
Mimic33503---
Nex94713,496---
Nightmare5839,224---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor1193,401---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis32219,636---
Scorpia1,1672,181---
Skotizo183448---
Tempoross102106,735---
The Gauntlet342764---
The Corrupted Gauntlet5774,617---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil5,2581,336---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk118,748---
TzTok_Jad513,322---
Venenatis6179,848---
Vetion1,2411,149---
Vorkath2,20315,044---
Wintertodt560121,965---
Zalcano30024,035---
Zulrah4,02812,794---
n ezupdate
showing player stats on january 31st, 2023 at 1:31:50 pm
earliest: 0s ago
data expiring:
last check: 18h 55m 10s ago 
last change: 18h 55m 10s ago
datapoints in timeframe: 0
time period
overall records
6 hours: 436,318
day: 1,234,732
week: 3,561,828
month: 13,723,740
year: 90,046,994
calendar year: 79,449,544
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metakc update table
ehp: 2,191.62
data points: 2,012
first tracked: june 30th, 2020 at 02:44:51 am
account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 1 (#61)
buyable xp: 79,244,526 (#437)
combat xp: 673,734,846 (#52)
gathering xp: 28,810,650 (#440)
highest skill rank: (#764)
highest minigame rank: (#41)
lowest skill: (#285)
melee xp: 414,402,268 (#54)
rank sum: 2,276,457 (#488)
recent achievements
 set record: rank 14 slayer year
 set record: rank 14 slayer year
 set record: rank 14 slayer year
 set record: rank 18 dagannoth rex year
 set record: rank 15 dagannoth supreme year
 133,000 all bosses kill count
 set record: rank 15 slayer year
 set record: rank 15 slayer year
 set record: rank 20 dagannoth rex year
 set record: rank 16 dagannoth supreme year
 9,000 dagannoth rex kill count
 45,000,000 magic xp
 set record: rank 16 slayer year
 set record: rank 16 dagannoth supreme year
 set record: rank 16 slayer year