SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,021,488,566104,7252,33100
Attack41,618,38311,15011000
Defence49,492,4603,09211200
Strength176,659,8541,70512500
Hitpoints200,000,00046512600
Ranged200,000,00010712600
Prayer14,130,30911,2829900
Magic81,646,8022,15811700
Cooking8,489,472427,1749400
Woodcutting5,006,607316,6588900
Fletching5,675,259371,0509000
Fishing6,843,427218,2579200
Firemaking13,536,57491,1959900
Crafting13,106,253134,2639900
Smithing4,040,865241,6118700
Mining4,270,409274,9308700
Herblore6,928,766152,4799200
Agility5,921,631127,0249100
Thieving10,148,501154,7559600
Slayer131,696,10421712200
Farming17,172,59071,36810100
Runecrafting3,890,038168,8448600
Hunter15,298,53529,98210000
Construction5,915,727124,9139100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)4783,902---
Clue Scrolls (medium)1,0924,768---
Clue Scrolls (hard)90244,070---
Clue Scrolls (elite)5371,130---
Clue Scrolls (master)907168---
Clue Scrolls (all)2,0989,071---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
PvP Arena - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed0Unranked---
Colosseum Glory30,06121,505---
All Bosses149,008Unranked---
Abyssal Sire7,17573---
Alchemical Hydra5,7871,586---
Artio1993,481---
Barrows Chests4,363584---
Bryophyta2353,223---
Callisto77817,178---
Calvarion36112,845---
Cerberus30,00013---
Chambers of Xeric2,5421,287---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode13717,692---
Chaos Elemental31613,591---
Chaos Fanatic14633,258---
Commander Zilyana3,395936---
Corporeal Beast47517,712---
Crazy Archaeologist10850,812---
Dagannoth Prime9,246137---
Dagannoth Rex9,582186---
Dagannoth Supreme9,504140---
Deranged Archaeologist5023,296---
Duke Sucellus1,3645,121---
General Graardor5,5731,216---
Giant Mole2,9118,556---
Grotesque Guardians2,4551,801---
Hespori61152,558---
Kalphite Queen50521,118---
King Black Dragon241142,600---
Kraken3,41842,931---
Kreearra26,97610---
Kril Tsutsaroth35328,615---
Mimic46557---
Lunar Chests9141,980---
Nex94724,046---
Nightmare5843,246---
Phosanis Nightmare537,058---
Obor11120,905---
Phantom Muspah1,2372,030---
Sarachnis33129,900---
Scorpia1,4652,502---
Scurrius20736,522---
Skotizo296271---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross102185,307---
The Gauntlet3661,201---
The Corrupted Gauntlet65144,722---
The Leviathan30516,526---
The Whisperer9825,271---
Theatre of Blood11340,422---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode939,607---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil5,2682,056---
Tombs of Amascut17416,015---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode3675,366---
TzKal_Zuk218,814---
TzTok_Jad623,175---
Vardorvis15445,528---
Venenatis90811,308---
Vetion1,2443,404---
Vorkath2,45818,015---
Wintertodt562161,851---
Zalcano35028,177---
Zulrah4,49712,408---
n ezupdate
showing player stats on july 16th, 2024 at 6:21:05 am
earliest: 0s ago
data expiring:
last check: 3d 13h 40m 58s ago 
last change: 3d 13h 40m 58s ago
datapoints in timeframe: 0
time period
overall records
6 hours: 436,318
day: 1,234,732
week: 3,561,828
month: 13,723,740
year: 117,874,558
calendar year: 106,352,617
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
ehp: 2,574.99
data points: 2,144
first tracked: june 30th, 2020 at 02:44:51 am
account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 2 (#91)
buyable xp: 88,995,815 (#1,010)
combat xp: 763,547,808 (#80)
gathering xp: 31,418,978 (#1,074)
highest skill rank: (#3,208)
highest minigame rank: (#41)
lowest skill: (#765)
melee xp: 467,770,697 (#83)
rank sum: 2,934,679 (#1,274)
recent achievements
 149,000 all bosses kill count
 set record: rank 24 the leviathan 6h
 100 theatre of blood kill count
 175,000,000 strength xp
 80,000,000 magic xp
 148,000 all bosses kill count
 1,200 phantom muspah kill count
 130,000,000 slayer xp
 147,000 all bosses kill count
 26,000 kreearra kill count
 75,000,000 magic xp
 1,000,000,000 overall xp
 15,000,000 hunter xp
 2,500 chambers of xeric kill count
 170,000,000 strength xp