SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall587,671,7624,7212,36800
Attack26,172,19222,83110600
Defence18,705,91936,38710200
Strength25,951,53541,93810500
Hitpoints45,498,03324,27211100
Ranged54,872,84614,20011300
Prayer13,121,49124,4269900
Magic20,021,90938,15210300
Cooking72,000,9663,13711600
Woodcutting13,081,14468,2879900
Fletching13,126,67864,3189900
Fishing14,153,06024,5939900
Firemaking13,050,134128,1259900
Crafting13,387,37040,7639900
Smithing13,161,30521,1399900
Mining13,048,10141,1869900
Herblore16,076,0492,75110100
Agility13,042,90930,9039900
Thieving13,074,77257,7999900
Slayer14,941,92344,08610000
Farming116,072,15374912100
Runecrafting13,035,66836,8359900
Hunter18,881,0387,04410200
Construction13,194,56714,2319900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)600934---
Clue Scrolls (easy)5004,825---
Clue Scrolls (medium)40019,540---
Clue Scrolls (hard)30026,767---
Clue Scrolls (elite)1397,063---
Clue Scrolls (master)7512,677---
Clue Scrolls (all)2,0143,463---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
All Bosses20,081Unranked---
Abyssal Sire11486,501---
Alchemical Hydra72100,656---
Barrows Chests0Unranked---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime68156,191---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme75151,509---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
General Graardor165108,569---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians0Unranked---
Hespori550310---
Kalphite Queen4,357208---
King Black Dragon107194,668---
Kraken186262,896---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Mimic104,417---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Sarachnis15224,840---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Skotizo16186,045---
Tempoross15922,401---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil48364,966---
TzKal-Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok-Jad0Unranked---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath3,0666,811---
Wintertodt303198,121---
Zalcano6568,966---
Zulrah9,5631,852---
scargutupdate
showing player stats on october 28th, 2021 at 11:58:17 am
earliest: 0s ago
data expiring:
last check: 19h 23m 56s ago
last change: 19h 23m 56s ago
datapoints in timeframe: 0
time period
overall records
6 hours: 901,644
day: 2,388,458
week: 11,982,403
month: 38,235,151
year: 97,554,251
calendar year: 97,554,251
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet meta
ehp: 1,655.04
data points: 390
first tracked: march 30th, 2021 at 03:48:08 am
account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#113)
buyable xp: 283,190,713 (#39)
combat xp: 204,343,925 (#91)
gathering xp: 59,163,343 (#81)
highest skill rank: (#113)
highest minigame rank: (#96)
lowest skill: (#94)
melee xp: 116,327,679 (#98)
rank sum: 788,152 (#144)
recent achievements
 set record: rank 8 hespori year
 set record: rank 1 cooking calendar year
 set record: rank 13 farming calendar year
 set record: rank 25 hunter calendar year
 set record: rank 7 hespori calendar year
 set record: rank 3 cooking year
 set record: rank 17 farming year
 set record: rank 4 cooking year
 set record: rank 17 farming year
 set record: rank 1 cooking calendar year
 set record: rank 13 farming calendar year
 set record: rank 25 hunter calendar year
 set record: rank 13 farming calendar year
 set record: rank 25 hunter calendar year
 set record: rank 4 cooking year