SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall1,719,153,8232912,57200
Attack162,659,11531412400
Defence134,200,94630412200
Strength171,873,17856812500
Hitpoints200,000,00022912600
Ranged106,125,1101,87612000
Prayer28,432,08239510600
Magic200,000,00013912600
Cooking52,997,6294,13711300
Woodcutting44,773,7962,27811100
Fletching17,314,5556,71210100
Fishing22,807,2645,62010400
Firemaking52,035,1561,63811200
Crafting20,109,1951,92310300
Smithing17,473,8215,08110100
Mining30,007,6571,55610700
Herblore15,006,9483,84610000
Agility39,247,07250411000
Thieving72,255,0311,01011600
Slayer200,000,0008412600
Farming82,188,5341,23311700
Runecrafting20,455,6222,63810300
Hunter15,112,95112,72110000
Construction14,078,1612,2129900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)10158,678---
Clue Scrolls (easy)5004,633---
Clue Scrolls (medium)40019,286---
Clue Scrolls (hard)40011,167---
Clue Scrolls (elite)2002,749---
Clue Scrolls (master)340723---
Clue Scrolls (all)1,8504,176---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank0Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
All Bosses5,271Unranked---
Abyssal Sire0Unranked---
Alchemical Hydra61953,023---
Barrows Chests1,3255,855---
Bryophyta0Unranked---
Callisto0Unranked---
Cerberus0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric0Unranked---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode0Unranked---
Chaos Elemental0Unranked---
Chaos Fanatic0Unranked---
Commander Zilyana0Unranked---
Corporeal Beast0Unranked---
Crazy Archaeologist0Unranked---
Dagannoth Prime0Unranked---
Dagannoth Rex0Unranked---
Dagannoth Supreme0Unranked---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
General Graardor0Unranked---
Giant Mole0Unranked---
Grotesque Guardians14657,761---
Hespori1965,871---
Kalphite Queen10266,512---
King Black Dragon0Unranked---
Kraken0Unranked---
Kreearra0Unranked---
Kril Tsutsaroth0Unranked---
Mimic151,742---
Nightmare0Unranked---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Sarachnis0Unranked---
Scorpia0Unranked---
Skotizo1,2027---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet0Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil0Unranked---
TzKal-Zuk0Unranked---
TzTok-Jad82768---
Venenatis0Unranked---
Vetion0Unranked---
Vorkath1,42523,692---
Wintertodt187297,087---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah0Unranked---
schnozzupdate
showing player stats on october 28th, 2021 at 11:42:09 am
earliest: 0s ago
data expiring:
last check: 32m 34s ago
last change: 32m 34s ago
datapoints in timeframe: 0
time period
overall records
6 hours: 3,180,788
day: 7,491,938
week: 30,379,271
month: 82,605,802
year: 565,367,984
calendar year: 565,367,984
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet meta
ehp: 5,057.15
data points: 1,290
first tracked: june 22nd, 2020 at 03:50:39 am
account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 3 (#17)
buyable xp: 299,636,081 (#37)
combat xp: 1,003,290,431 (#15)
gathering xp: 112,701,668 (#32)
highest skill rank: (#56)
highest minigame rank: (#35)
lowest skill: (#18)
melee xp: 668,733,239 (#13)
rank sum: 57,018 (#27)
recent achievements
 set record: rank 9 prayer year
 set record: rank 2 overall calendar year
 set record: rank 2 strength calendar year
 set record: rank 5 prayer calendar year
 set record: rank 3 overall year
 set record: rank 3 strength year
 set record: rank 2 overall calendar year
 set record: rank 3 attack calendar year
 set record: rank 2 strength calendar year
 set record: rank 4 ranged calendar year
 set record: rank 5 prayer calendar year
 set record: rank 8 woodcutting calendar year
 set record: rank 14 crafting calendar year
 set record: rank 3 farming calendar year
 set record: rank 4 hespori calendar year