SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall568,346,29915,1632,36100
Attack23,279,66058,07810400
Defence23,127,81730,41510400
Strength65,636,70517,74411500
Hitpoints78,121,75817,96011700
Ranged81,879,07118,55911700
Prayer13,343,41144,9349900
Magic51,118,0327,83311200
Cooking16,538,71150,65910100
Woodcutting13,623,34775,3589900
Fletching13,402,14964,6799900
Fishing14,100,45446,0159900
Firemaking14,668,41850,22410000
Crafting13,149,875122,1949900
Smithing14,324,38919,7959900
Mining14,486,37338,29010000
Herblore13,283,38242,7679900
Agility13,669,36024,8969900
Thieving13,510,24676,5579900
Slayer21,100,39627,96310300
Farming13,720,378155,8419900
Runecrafting13,359,87133,0169900
Hunter15,687,79927,77110000
Construction13,214,69731,4959900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)27157,928---
Clue Scrolls (easy)12051,229---
Clue Scrolls (medium)40032,697---
Clue Scrolls (hard)28494,416---
Clue Scrolls (elite)7341,783---
Clue Scrolls (master)9522,894---
Clue Scrolls (all)67765,088---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue108,045---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter3183,727---
LMS - Rank30,576122---
PvP Arena - Rank4,164181---
Soul Wars Zeal6,64621,716---
Rifts Closed212107,743---
Colosseum Glory44,2594,761---
All Bosses18,925Unranked---
Abyssal Sire30383,694---
Alchemical Hydra191156,204---
Artio20733,287---
Barrows Chests78506,131---
Bryophyta10119,529---
Callisto2,2644,198---
Calvarion6786,111---
Cerberus233178,480---
Chambers of Xeric125119,727---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode2243,590---
Chaos Elemental15533,010---
Chaos Fanatic6180,983---
Commander Zilyana23471,016---
Corporeal Beast28231,027---
Crazy Archaeologist9263,570---
Dagannoth Prime258106,786---
Dagannoth Rex307131,657---
Dagannoth Supreme27999,673---
Deranged Archaeologist5022,097---
Duke Sucellus29034,195---
General Graardor278135,088---
Giant Mole2,33312,108---
Grotesque Guardians26861,671---
Hespori35269,070---
Kalphite Queen52320,137---
King Black Dragon326104,128---
Kraken1,160215,807---
Kreearra67318,976---
Kril Tsutsaroth17865,158---
Mimic455,879---
Lunar Chests5646,948---
Nex1,40215,604---
Nightmare12525,798---
Phosanis Nightmare1532,384---
Obor1492,671---
Phantom Muspah24233,992---
Sarachnis53142,575---
Scorpia16032,007---
Scurrius7992,480---
Skotizo5054,792---
Sol Heredit481,790---
Spindel7056,851---
Tempoross92211,187---
The Gauntlet4373,051---
The Corrupted Gauntlet16186,838---
The Leviathan22519,203---
The Whisperer2640,031---
Theatre of Blood14536,154---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode6811,085---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil84870,940---
Tombs of Amascut9749,476---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode8750,403---
TzKal_Zuk241,899---
TzTok_Jad941,337---
Vardorvis27036,934---
Venenatis64416,825---
Vetion22029,056---
Vorkath364198,727---
Wintertodt225447,363---
Zalcano27837,797---
Zulrah1,55964,916---
spearupdate
showing player stats on july 16th, 2024 at 6:04:46 am
earliest: 0s ago
data expiring:
last check: 3d 20h 30m 36s ago 
last change: 3d 20h 30m 36s ago
datapoints in timeframe: 0
time period
overall records
6 hours: 201,175
day: 3,420,430
week: 20,778,982
month: 56,914,865
year: 121,752,859
calendar year: 110,729,707
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
ehp: 1,754.83
data points: 188
first tracked: may 2nd, 2022 at 10:43:37 pm
account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#1,068)
buyable xp: 125,645,410 (#451)
combat xp: 336,506,454 (#259)
gathering xp: 57,897,973 (#398)
highest skill rank: (#876)
highest minigame rank: (#976)
lowest skill: (#214)
melee xp: 190,165,940 (#299)
rank sum: 1,083,043 (#591)
recent achievements
 1,400 nex kill count
 65,000,000 strength xp
 set record: rank 25 the leviathan 6h
 80,000,000 ranged xp
 40 sol heredit kill count
 30 sol heredit kill count
 set record: rank 23 sol heredit calendar year
 set record: rank 22 sol heredit month
 set record: rank 23 sol heredit year
 set record: rank 11 sol heredit week
 20 sol heredit kill count
 75,000,000 hitpoints xp
 18,000 all bosses kill count
 2,000 callisto kill count
 60,000,000 strength xp