SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall995,747,035126,8772,46700
Attack40,195,85419,83411000
Defence41,181,9938,50411000
Strength109,416,28417,47812000
Hitpoints111,582,88918,11712000
Ranged84,390,68937,32711700
Prayer26,035,6281,52410500
Magic59,935,28414,47011400
Cooking13,715,894173,6799900
Woodcutting32,508,86315,21610800
Fletching13,610,41082,5109900
Fishing25,893,87410,99310500
Firemaking23,001,99719,98610400
Crafting14,785,05149,89010000
Smithing13,732,25840,9899900
Mining22,497,34816,84710400
Herblore14,061,55639,8579900
Agility21,584,2804,51510400
Thieving26,279,91317,44010600
Slayer41,382,0399,44011000
Farming200,000,00047212600
Runecrafting20,802,0099,46610300
Hunter25,659,97615,40010500
Construction13,492,94629,1679900
Sailing0Unranked100
Clue Scrolls (beginner)0Unranked---
Clue Scrolls (easy)50020,311---
Clue Scrolls (medium)2,945998---
Clue Scrolls (hard)31965,518---
Clue Scrolls (elite)20017,758---
Clue Scrolls (master)4044,359---
Clue Scrolls (all)4,3684,615---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue0Unranked---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank500519,680---
PvP Arena - Rank2,500Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal0Unranked---
Rifts Closed115439,486---
Colosseum Glory0Unranked---
Collections Logged63074,813---
All Bosses39,919Unranked---
Abyssal Sire1,63611,551---
Alchemical Hydra1,29664,624---
Amoxliatl0Unranked---
Araxxor0Unranked---
Artio0Unranked---
Barrows Chests64678,288---
Brutus0Unranked---
Bryophyta1Unranked---
Callisto21092,514---
Calvarion0Unranked---
Cerberus4,1175,595---
Chambers of Xeric1,05516,106---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode3Unranked---
Chaos Elemental10282,861---
Chaos Fanatic23530,198---
Commander Zilyana1,5407,634---
Corporeal Beast14665,052---
Crazy Archaeologist51177,135---
Dagannoth Prime2,0527,230---
Dagannoth Rex2,1308,603---
Dagannoth Supreme2,1037,001---
Deranged Archaeologist0Unranked---
Doom of Mokhaiotl0Unranked---
Duke Sucellus0Unranked---
General Graardor234191,608---
Giant Mole56389,151---
Grotesque Guardians1,45710,198---
Hespori901848---
Kalphite Queen3,2051,378---
King Black Dragon1,28222,703---
Kraken281509,570---
Kreearra72424,852---
Kril Tsutsaroth4,236629---
Lunar Chests0Unranked---
Mad Angel0Unranked---
Maggot King0Unranked---
Mimic1912,516---
Nex18999,645---
Nightmare6848,442---
Phosanis Nightmare0Unranked---
Obor0Unranked---
Phantom Muspah0Unranked---
Sarachnis35329,946---
Scorpia15048,230---
Scurrius0Unranked---
Shellbane Gryphon0Unranked---
Skotizo4985,455---
Sol Heredit0Unranked---
Spindel0Unranked---
Tempoross0Unranked---
The Gauntlet1Unranked---
The Corrupted Gauntlet64342,981---
The Hueycoatl0Unranked---
The Leviathan0Unranked---
The Royal Titans0Unranked---
The Whisperer0Unranked---
Theatre of Blood78113,105---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode3Unranked---
The Fractured Archive0Unranked---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil123277,673---
Tombs of Amascut0Unranked---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode0Unranked---
TzKal_Zuk142,447---
TzTok_Jad1957,882---
Vardorvis0Unranked---
Venenatis21660,227---
Vetion23642,749---
Vorkath1,66042,677---
Wintertodt360417,775---
Yama0Unranked---
Zalcano0Unranked---
Zulrah5,25210,930---
Adrianupdate
Showing player stats on october 29th, 2026 at 8:01:21 am
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 20s ago 
Last change: 21s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 344,632
day: 989,356
week: 6,492,280
month: 24,275,462
year: 103,296,182
calendar year: 102,905,468
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 2,743.60
Data points: 665
First tracked: january 16th, 2022 at 04:43:41 am
Account type: Normal
virtual scores
200m count: 1 (#186)
Buyable xp: 332,435,740 (#163)
Combat xp: 472,738,621 (#312)
Gathering xp: 106,560,061 (#247)
Highest skill rank: (#2,996)
Highest minigame rank: (#802)
Lowest skill: (#3,888)
Melee xp: 302,377,020 (#305)
Rank sum: 2,651,685 (#514)
Recent achievements
 5,000 Zulrah kill count
 2,500 PvP Arena - Rank score
 34,000 All Bosses kill count
 900 Hespori kill count
 2,000 Dagannoth Prime kill count
 25,000,000 Hunter xp
 25,000,000 Prayer xp
 800 Hespori kill count
 200m farming
 Set record: Rank 2 farming year
 Set record: Rank 1 farming calendar year
 200,000,000 Farming xp
 Set record: Rank 2 farming year
 Set record: Rank 1 farming calendar year
 195,000,000 Farming xp