SkillXPRankLevelOfficial EHPCustom EHP
Overall928,352,8287,4582,53300
Attack28,446,70949,60210600
Defence37,700,06110,93810900
Strength125,015,33912,77512100
Hitpoints146,263,6267,94312300
Ranged173,861,4494,92312500
Prayer17,041,2805,27610100
Magic73,179,5118,02211600
Cooking15,550,71396,11610000
Woodcutting35,860,80712,72910900
Fletching16,097,46925,46210100
Fishing17,229,44232,30710100
Firemaking18,203,42633,45110200
Crafting15,002,32440,67010000
Smithing15,092,94424,15710000
Mining17,233,01833,84910100
Herblore14,654,46729,16310000
Agility14,565,26721,67310000
Thieving16,321,43350,66710100
Slayer41,855,5299,06211000
Farming19,290,67585,19910200
Runecrafting14,906,95726,87310000
Hunter23,068,82218,77310400
Construction17,705,3892,92910200
Sailing14,206,17120,1929900
Clue Scrolls (beginner)60010,929---
Clue Scrolls (easy)1,0006,496---
Clue Scrolls (medium)1,0008,804---
Clue Scrolls (hard)1,0005,056---
Clue Scrolls (elite)3814,205---
Clue Scrolls (master)4174,041---
Clue Scrolls (all)4,3984,508---
Bounty Hunter - Rogue19011,997---
Bounty Hunter - Hunter0Unranked---
LMS - Rank1,29856,137---
PvP Arena - Rank1,767Unranked---
Soul Wars Zeal2,95343,381---
Rifts Closed188288,503---
Colosseum Glory46,8159,146---
Collections Logged1,3661,804---
All Bosses53,185Unranked---
Abyssal Sire87945,137---
Alchemical Hydra1,09680,531---
Amoxliatl11843,564---
Araxxor85367,180---
Artio82101,819---
Barrows Chests1,16619,362---
Brutus473122,660---
Bryophyta12151,464---
Callisto138119,241---
Calvarion110132,023---
Cerberus3,11710,684---
Chambers of Xeric53346,456---
Chambers of Xeric Challenge Mode10139,551---
Chaos Elemental15644,398---
Chaos Fanatic23330,408---
Commander Zilyana37365,734---
Corporeal Beast68514,037---
Crazy Archaeologist28523,189---
Dagannoth Prime3,3772,578---
Dagannoth Rex3,5833,038---
Dagannoth Supreme3,4972,425---
Deranged Archaeologist11613,206---
Doom of Mokhaiotl1,1263,908---
Duke Sucellus1,17822,399---
General Graardor447114,443---
Giant Mole77766,826---
Grotesque Guardians79228,841---
Hespori54267,260---
Kalphite Queen68418,174---
King Black Dragon1,65215,772---
Kraken6,8287,437---
Kreearra28969,467---
Kril Tsutsaroth27865,088---
Lunar Chests28076,429---
Mad Angel5077,843---
Maggot King32222,642---
Mimic315,004---
Nex73942,806---
Nightmare11532,354---
Phosanis Nightmare22724,212---
Obor12154,413---
Phantom Muspah117137,344---
Sarachnis62642,928---
Scorpia1,3544,002---
Scurrius28380,455---
Shellbane Gryphon49024,437---
Skotizo1473,547---
Sol Heredit516,585---
Spindel20461,915---
Tempoross120265,512---
The Gauntlet5276,819---
The Corrupted Gauntlet52270,665---
The Hueycoatl18252,020---
The Leviathan2,7432,005---
The Royal Titans45143,189---
The Whisperer1,0318,811---
Theatre of Blood20846,639---
Theatre of Blood Hard Mode5123,303---
Thermonuclear Smoke Devil551138,469---
Tombs of Amascut20514,576---
Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode50412,705---
TzKal_Zuk137,306---
TzTok_Jad3418,438---
Vardorvis2,6567,890---
Venenatis10697,947---
Vetion11975,935---
Vorkath777128,599---
Wintertodt341431,556---
Yama31863,229---
Zalcano20584,654---
Zulrah2,58537,408---
Benjiminupdate
Showing player stats on october 17th, 2026 at 12:49:55 pm
earliest: 0s ago
Data expiring:
Last check: 59s ago 
Last change: 59s ago
Datapoints in timeframe: 0
Time period
Overall records
6 hours: 3,607,362
day: 4,387,568
week: 11,769,475
month: 42,192,926
year: 151,380,303
calendar year: 137,326,035
trackupdate table
player statshiscore page
bossesfetch old data
skilling pet metaboss update table
EHP: 3,848.68
Data points: 6,171
First tracked: april 21st, 2020 at 05:15:08 pm
Account type: Normal
Previous name: Lets date
virtual scores
200m count: 0 (#265)
Buyable xp: 148,638,687 (#428)
Combat xp: 601,507,975 (#206)
Gathering xp: 107,598,260 (#244)
Highest skill rank: (#2,210)
Highest minigame rank: (#13)
Lowest skill: (#81)
Melee xp: 337,425,735 (#248)
Rank sum: 662,751 (#516)
Recent achievements
 125,000,000 Strength xp
 600 Sarachnis kill count
 500 Tombs of Amascut Expert Mode kill count
 Set record: Rank 10 the leviathan month
 53,000 All Bosses kill count
 145,000,000 Hitpoints xp
 300 Maggot King kill count
 15,000,000 Crafting xp
 Set record: Rank 7 the leviathan day
 30 TzTok_Jad kill count
 500 Vorkath kill count
 500 Thermonuclear Smoke Devil kill count
 10 TzKal_Zuk kill count
 2,500 Venenatis kill count
 10 TzTok_Jad kill count